Thu, 2020 April 02. @ 15:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Brann Bergen

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Brann Bergen


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Brann Bergen 2 : 2 Shamrock Rovers 1.59 3.66 5.58
1 2019.07.18 Shamrock Rovers 2 : 1 Brann Bergen 2.95 3.25 2.29


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Brann Bergen

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
3 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
4 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
7 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
8 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
9 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
10 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
13 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
15 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
16 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
17 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
19 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
21 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
22 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
24 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
25 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
27 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
30 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
31 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
32 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
33 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
34 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
35 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
37 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
38 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
42 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
43 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
44 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
45 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
49 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
51 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
53 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
55 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
61 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
62 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
64 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
66 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
67 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
68 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
69 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
74 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
75 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
77 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
80 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
82 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
83 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
85 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
86 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
88 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
89 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
94 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
99 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
100 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
101 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
102 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
104 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
105 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
106 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
107 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
108 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
109 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
110 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
114 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
115 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
117 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
126 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
130 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
132 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
133 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
134 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
135 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
138 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
139 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
140 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
141 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
143 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
147 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
149 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
151 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
154 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
155 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
156 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
160 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
161 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
164 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
165 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
51 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
57 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
62 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
84 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
88 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
90 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
93 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
102 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
127 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
139 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
142 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
150 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
151 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
152 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
157 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
158 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
163 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
164 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
167 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
171 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
181 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
189 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
190 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
192 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
198 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
207 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
208 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
209 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
211 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
213 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
215 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
44 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
47 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
55 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
62 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
78 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
83 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
85 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
93 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
95 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
120 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
128 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
130 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
135 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
136 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
153 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
156 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
157 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
162 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
163 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
165 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
166 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
187 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
196 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
203 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
205 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
208 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
209 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
210 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
211 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
212 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
214 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
215 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Brann Bergen by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.