Fri, 2020 April 10. @ 04:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Čukarički Bělehrad

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Čukarički Bělehrad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.30 4.89 8.93
1 2019.07.16 Banants Yerevan 0 : 5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.70 3.73 1.67
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -14
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Čukarički Bělehrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
2 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
4 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
5 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
6 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
7 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
8 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
10 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
11 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
12 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
13 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
15 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
18 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
19 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
20 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
27 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
28 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
29 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
31 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
32 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
33 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
34 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
36 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
37 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
39 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
40 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
41 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
42 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
43 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
44 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
46 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
47 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
50 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
51 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
54 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
61 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
62 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
64 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
68 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
69 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
71 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
73 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
74 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
75 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
76 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
78 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
80 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
83 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
84 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
88 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
91 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
93 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
94 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
95 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
102 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
103 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
104 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
107 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
110 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
111 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
112 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
113 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
114 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
116 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
119 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
120 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
121 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
125 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
126 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
128 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
129 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
131 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
132 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
134 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
136 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
137 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
138 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
140 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
141 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
143 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
144 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
145 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
146 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
148 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
149 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
151 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
155 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
158 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
160 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
162 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
163 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
167 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
9 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
10 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
11 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
55 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
58 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
73 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
80 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
81 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
83 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
88 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
89 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
93 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
96 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
102 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
108 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
109 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
114 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
116 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
139 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
141 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
145 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
147 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
152 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
160 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
162 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
165 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
171 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
175 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
178 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
183 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
185 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
188 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
191 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
192 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
195 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
202 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
215 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
19 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
20 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
24 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
47 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
48 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
53 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
59 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
61 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
63 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
68 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
70 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
71 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
74 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
78 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
80 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
82 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
86 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
88 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
93 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
96 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
102 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
108 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
113 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
118 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
125 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
133 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
136 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
137 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
142 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
144 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
147 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
153 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
162 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
163 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
164 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
171 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
175 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
179 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
185 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
188 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
189 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
195 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
198 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
199 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
202 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
206 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
208 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
215 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Čukarički Bělehrad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.