Fri, 2020 April 10. @ 03:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Cork City

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Cork City


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Cork City 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 2.04 3.11 3.75
1 2019.07.18 Progres Niedercom 1 : 2 Cork City 1.97 3.27 3.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 1
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Cork City

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
2 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
5 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
8 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
9 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
11 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
17 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
18 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
22 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
24 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
25 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
26 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
27 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
28 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
29 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
30 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
31 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
33 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
35 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
36 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
37 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
39 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
40 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
47 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
49 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
52 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
54 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
55 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
56 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
59 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
60 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
61 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
62 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
63 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
64 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
65 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
68 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
69 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
70 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
72 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
76 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
77 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
78 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
80 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
83 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
87 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
90 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
91 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
92 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
94 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
95 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
96 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
101 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
102 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
103 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
104 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
106 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
108 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
110 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
111 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
113 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
114 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
116 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
121 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
122 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
123 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
124 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
126 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
127 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
129 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
130 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
131 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
133 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
134 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
135 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
137 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
138 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
142 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
143 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
145 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
147 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
151 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
152 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
153 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
155 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
157 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
158 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
161 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
162 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
163 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
164 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
165 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
166 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
167 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
48 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
50 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
56 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
57 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
66 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
78 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
81 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
94 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
96 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
103 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
112 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
119 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
123 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
125 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
133 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
134 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
135 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
146 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
156 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
160 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
161 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
165 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
168 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
182 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
183 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
186 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
194 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
197 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
199 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
203 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
205 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
206 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
208 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
209 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
212 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
55 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
56 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
57 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
74 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
77 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
82 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
88 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
105 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
109 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
110 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
113 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
116 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
123 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
126 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
128 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
132 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
133 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
134 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
135 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
138 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
140 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
141 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
146 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
159 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
164 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
176 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
178 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
184 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
186 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
187 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
188 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
190 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
195 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
196 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
197 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
203 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
208 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
209 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
210 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
211 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Cork City by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.