Sun, 2018 December 16. @ 15:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Bala Town

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ventspils FK 5 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1.96 3.25 3.51
2 2018.07.19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 : 3 Ventspils FK 2.23 3.52 2.72
3 2018.07.26 Ventspils FK 0 : 1 Bordeaux 6.20 4.03 1.47
3 2018.08.02 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Ventspils FK 1.14 6.50 16.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Bala Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Tre Fiori 3 : 0 Bala Town 6.64 4.68 1.38
1 2018.07.05 Bala Town 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.14 7.41 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (10/15)
Second 33.33% (5/15)

Bala Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
2 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
3 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
4 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
6 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
7 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
9 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
11 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
12 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
13 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
14 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
16 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
17 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
19 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
20 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
22 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
23 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
24 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
25 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
27 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
28 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
31 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
34 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
35 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
36 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
37 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
38 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
40 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
41 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
43 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
45 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
48 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
49 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
50 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
51 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
52 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
54 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
56 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
58 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
59 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
62 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
63 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
64 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
67 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
68 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
70 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
71 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
72 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
73 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
74 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
76 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
78 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
82 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
85 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
86 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
90 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
91 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
92 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
94 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
97 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
102 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
103 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
104 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
107 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
112 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
113 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
114 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
118 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
119 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
121 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
122 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
123 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
125 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
126 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
127 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
128 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
130 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
133 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
134 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
135 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
136 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
137 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
138 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
140 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
142 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
145 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
146 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
153 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
8 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
9 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
10 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
11 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
12 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
13 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
14 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
18 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
20 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
21 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
24 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
25 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
47 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
51 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
58 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
59 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
62 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
65 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
69 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
71 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
82 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
87 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
89 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
90 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
93 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
95 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
100 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
101 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
104 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
106 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
107 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
109 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
117 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
119 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
121 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
131 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
143 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
144 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
150 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
152 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
154 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
156 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
157 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
160 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
162 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
165 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
169 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
171 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
177 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
178 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
180 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
182 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
185 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
187 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
188 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
194 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
196 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
202 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
12 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
13 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
14 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
15 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
16 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
19 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
21 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
22 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
23 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
24 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
25 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
26 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
27 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
28 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
30 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
33 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
34 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
42 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
50 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
51 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
65 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
68 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
71 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
72 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
85 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
88 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
93 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
97 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
104 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
106 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
108 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
110 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
121 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
123 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
124 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
125 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
136 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
145 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
147 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
153 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
155 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
160 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
162 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
165 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
168 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
169 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
171 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
173 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
175 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
182 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
190 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
193 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
195 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
197 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
200 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
201 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Bala Town by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.