Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 06:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Buducnost Podgorica

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Buducnost Podgorica 7.82 4.28 1.39
1 2019.07.18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Narva Trans 1.14 7.38 14.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -19
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
4 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
5 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
6 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
8 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
9 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
11 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
13 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
14 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
15 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
17 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
18 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
19 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
20 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
25 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
26 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
27 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
29 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
33 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
34 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
35 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
39 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
40 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
44 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
55 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
60 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
61 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
62 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
64 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
67 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
72 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
74 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
76 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
77 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
78 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
81 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
82 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
84 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
86 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
89 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
90 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
92 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
93 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
100 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
102 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
103 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
104 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
107 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
115 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
117 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
118 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
120 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
122 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
123 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
126 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
127 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
45 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
28 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
32 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
45 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
49 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
69 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
71 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
116 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Buducnost Podgorica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.