Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 00:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Dundalk FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dundalk FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.07 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.37 4.27 7.54
3 2019.08.13 Dundalk FC 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 3.13 3.08 2.28


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Dundalk FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
3 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
5 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
8 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
9 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
10 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
11 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
12 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
15 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
18 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
19 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
22 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
26 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
27 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
28 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
30 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
32 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
34 Inter Milan 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
35 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
36 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
39 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
40 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
43 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
46 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
47 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
53 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
54 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
56 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
58 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
59 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
60 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
62 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
63 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
66 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
70 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
72 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
73 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
74 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
79 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
83 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
87 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
88 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
89 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
90 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
93 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
94 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
95 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
97 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
98 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
99 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
100 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
102 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
104 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
105 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
106 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
107 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
108 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
112 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
113 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
115 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
121 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
123 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
124 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
125 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
126 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
127 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
128 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
130 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
135 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
141 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
144 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
146 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
147 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
148 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
150 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
152 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
153 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Shahtior Donetsk 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 0 0 5 +3
155 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
160 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
161 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
162 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
163 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
164 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
165 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
166 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 FC Sevilla 10 7 2 1 18:4 +14 15 7 3 +2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 11 8 1 2 21:8 +13 13 5 6 -1
171 Manchester United 11 7 3 1 24:5 +19 13 5 6 =1
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 17 12 2 3 38:14 +24 13 7 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 13 5 5 3 16:10 +6 9 10 3 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 2 4 =1
7 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 9 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 5 4 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
54 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
55 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
79 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
87 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
107 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
111 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
116 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
124 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
158 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Shahtior Donetsk 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
160 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
161 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
163 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
168 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
173 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
177 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
188 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
192 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
193 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
200 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
202 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
203 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
206 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
212 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
215 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 23:11 +12 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
5 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
6 FC Sevilla 5 3 1 0 10:4 +6 6 3 2 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:6 +4 5 6 1 =1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
18 FC Basel 6 3 1 0 11:7 +4 4 2 4 -1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
53 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
55 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
59 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
64 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
69 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
78 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
83 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
84 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
89 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
92 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
98 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
99 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
102 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
106 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
117 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
124 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
153 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
156 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
159 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +1
161 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
162 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
169 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
170 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
192 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
195 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
202 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
203 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
204 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
206 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
211 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
212 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Dundalk FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.