Sun, 2020 April 05. @ 12:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Suduva Marijampole

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Suduva Marijampole


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Tre Penne 0 : 5 Suduva Marijampole 16.60 7.27 1.13
2 2019.07.30 Suduva Marijampole 5 : 0 Tre Penne 1.02 16.38 40.00
3 2019.08.08 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.24 5.75 9.85
3 2019.08.15 Suduva Marijampole 2 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.36 3.75 1.73
4 2019.08.22 Suduva Marijampole 0 : 0 Ferencvárosi TC 3.26 3.32 2.16
4 2019.08.29 Ferencvárosi TC 4 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.35 4.52 8.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -7
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Suduva Marijampole

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 2 0 2 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (11/22)
Second 50% (11/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
3 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
5 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
6 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
7 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
8 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
10 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
11 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
12 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
13 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
15 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
20 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
21 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
22 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
24 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
26 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
28 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
29 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
31 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
32 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
33 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
35 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
38 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
39 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
40 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
41 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
43 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
44 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
45 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
46 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
47 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
49 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
52 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
54 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
55 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
57 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
58 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
61 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
63 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
64 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
65 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
68 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
69 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
70 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
71 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
72 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
73 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
77 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
79 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
80 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
83 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
87 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
88 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
89 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
91 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
93 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
94 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
97 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
103 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
105 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
113 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
114 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
117 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
118 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
121 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
123 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
124 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
125 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
127 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
129 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
132 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
134 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
135 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
136 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
139 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
143 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
149 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
154 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
155 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
156 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
157 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
159 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
160 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
161 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
162 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
163 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
164 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
166 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
167 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
62 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
63 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
69 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
70 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
78 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
80 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
85 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
98 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
99 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
100 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
108 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
116 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
119 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
125 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
150 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
155 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
158 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
162 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
181 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
182 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
185 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
187 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
194 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
200 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
201 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
206 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
208 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
53 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
57 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
58 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
66 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
67 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
70 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
84 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
93 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
95 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
99 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
103 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
105 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
109 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
116 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
127 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
129 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
131 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
140 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
146 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
151 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
153 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
154 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
155 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
161 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
172 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
173 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
181 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
183 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
186 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
188 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
189 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
201 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
206 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
211 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Suduva Marijampole by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.