Sun, 2020 April 05. @ 12:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Lechia Gdaňsk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
2 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
3 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
5 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
6 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
9 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
10 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
11 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
12 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
14 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
15 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
16 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
17 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
18 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
19 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
20 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
22 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
24 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
26 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
28 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
31 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
33 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
35 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
36 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
38 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
40 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
42 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
43 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
44 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
45 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
47 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
49 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
50 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
54 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
56 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
58 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
61 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
65 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
66 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
68 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
70 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
72 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
73 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
74 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
76 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
77 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
79 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
80 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
81 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
84 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
88 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
93 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
94 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
97 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
98 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
101 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
102 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
103 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
105 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
107 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
108 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
110 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
112 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
113 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
114 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
115 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
117 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
120 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
123 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
128 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
129 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
134 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
135 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
136 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
138 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
139 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
140 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
141 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
142 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
144 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
145 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
146 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
148 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
151 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
152 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
154 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
156 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
157 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
158 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
159 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
161 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
162 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
163 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
164 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
166 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
167 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
52 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
53 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
56 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
58 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
59 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
64 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
76 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
79 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
80 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
85 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
89 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
94 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
95 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
98 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
117 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
139 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
142 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
151 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
159 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
160 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
162 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
163 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
166 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
172 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
179 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
180 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
184 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
185 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
210 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
211 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
46 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
49 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
61 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
69 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
71 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
75 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
80 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
84 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
85 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
93 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
98 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
106 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
112 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
114 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
122 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
129 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
130 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
131 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
144 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
146 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
148 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
149 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
151 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
155 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
157 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
159 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
162 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
165 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
171 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
178 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
179 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
203 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
207 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
208 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
210 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
211 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
213 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
215 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Lechia Gdaňsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.