Sat, 2020 April 04. @ 10:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Lugano AC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Lugano AC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 Lugano AC 1.81 3.54 4.71
2 2019.10.03 Lugano AC 0 : 0 Dinamo Kiev 4.13 3.36 1.96
3 2019.10.24 Malmö FF 2 : 1 Lugano AC 1.84 3.32 4.95
4 2019.11.07 Lugano AC 0 : 0 Malmö FF 3.20 3.08 2.42
5 2019.11.28 Lugano AC 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 2.90 3.12 2.59
6 2019.12.12 Dinamo Kiev 1 : 1 Lugano AC 1.25 6.09 11.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 7
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 11
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Lugano AC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.33
Goals received/game 0.83
Goals/game 1.17
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 2 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
4 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
5 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
6 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
7 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
9 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
11 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
13 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
14 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
15 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
17 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
19 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
20 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
21 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
22 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
23 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
25 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
26 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
30 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
33 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
34 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
35 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
38 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
40 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
42 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
45 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
49 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
50 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
52 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
53 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
54 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
55 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
56 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
61 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
64 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
65 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
67 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
68 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
69 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
70 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
71 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
72 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
73 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
75 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
76 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
79 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
82 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
86 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
89 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
94 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
95 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
96 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
99 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
100 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
102 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
103 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
104 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
105 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
106 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
108 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
111 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
112 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
113 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
114 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
115 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
116 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
120 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
122 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
126 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
127 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
132 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
135 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
136 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
141 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
142 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
143 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
144 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
145 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
147 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
148 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
149 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
150 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
154 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
155 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
156 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
158 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
160 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
161 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
162 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
163 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
164 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
165 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
166 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
167 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
54 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
55 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
57 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
58 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
67 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
85 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
93 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
115 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
117 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
124 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
126 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
136 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
145 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
151 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
153 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
171 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
174 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
183 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
184 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
194 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
196 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
197 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
198 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
201 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
205 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
208 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
210 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
213 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
215 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
44 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
45 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
47 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
50 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
63 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
64 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
69 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
76 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
80 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
81 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
82 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
97 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
98 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
99 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
103 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
105 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
106 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
113 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
114 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
120 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
121 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
124 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
126 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
131 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
136 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
149 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
152 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
167 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
172 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
175 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
176 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
179 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
184 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
186 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
187 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
191 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
197 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
199 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
210 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Lugano AC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.