Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 01:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Dynamo Tbilisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dynamo Tbilisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60
3 2019.08.08 Feyenoord 4 : 0 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.34 5.07 7.13
3 2019.08.15 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 1 Feyenoord 4.29 3.93 1.71


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -7
Overall -14
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Dynamo Tbilisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (4/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 2.17
Goals received/game 0.83
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (4/18)
Second 77.78% (14/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
3 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
5 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
6 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
8 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
10 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
11 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
12 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
15 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
16 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
17 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
18 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
19 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
20 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
25 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
26 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
27 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
28 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
29 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
30 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
31 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
32 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Inter Milan 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
34 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
35 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
37 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
40 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
42 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
43 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
46 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
47 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
53 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
57 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
61 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
62 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
63 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
66 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
67 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
71 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
73 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
79 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
81 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
88 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
89 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
90 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
91 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
93 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
94 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
95 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
96 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
99 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
100 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
102 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
103 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
105 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
106 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
107 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
108 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
109 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
114 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
116 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
120 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
122 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
126 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
129 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
131 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
135 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
137 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
140 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
141 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
144 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
147 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
148 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
151 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
153 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
154 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
155 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
156 Shahtior Donetsk 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 0 0 5 +3
157 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
160 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
161 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
162 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
163 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
164 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
166 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
167 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 10 7 2 1 18:4 +14 15 7 3 +2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 11 8 1 2 21:8 +13 13 5 6 -1
171 Manchester United 11 7 3 1 24:5 +19 13 5 6 =1
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 17 12 2 3 38:14 +24 13 7 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 13 5 5 3 16:10 +6 9 10 3 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 2 4 =1
7 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 9 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 5 4 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
51 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
55 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
59 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
71 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
80 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
92 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
101 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
111 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
112 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
130 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
156 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
157 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Shahtior Donetsk 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
159 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
161 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
163 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
169 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
175 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
179 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
188 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
191 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
193 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
200 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
201 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
205 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
213 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
215 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 23:11 +12 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
5 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
6 FC Sevilla 5 3 1 0 10:4 +6 6 3 2 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:6 +4 5 6 1 =1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
18 FC Basel 6 3 1 0 11:7 +4 4 2 4 -1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
53 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
67 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
82 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
84 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
90 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
98 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
100 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
102 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
105 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
107 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
117 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
120 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
124 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
130 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
133 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
143 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
153 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
155 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
159 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +1
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
161 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
162 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
164 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
166 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
170 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
187 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
204 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
205 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
213 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Dynamo Tbilisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.