Thu, 2020 April 09. @ 08:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Ballymena United

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 13
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
2 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
7 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
8 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
9 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
11 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
15 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
16 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
17 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
18 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
19 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
20 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
21 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
22 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
23 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
24 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
26 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
28 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
30 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
32 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
35 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
37 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
39 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
42 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
43 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
46 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
48 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
51 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
53 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
54 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
55 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
58 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
60 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
61 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
63 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
64 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
66 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
67 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
68 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
69 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
73 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
74 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
77 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
79 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
80 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
81 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
82 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
85 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
87 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
91 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
92 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
94 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
97 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
98 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
110 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
111 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
113 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
114 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
115 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
116 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
119 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
120 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
125 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
127 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
128 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
129 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
132 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
138 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
139 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
142 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
144 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
145 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
146 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
148 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
149 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
152 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
154 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
155 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
158 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
159 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
163 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
164 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
48 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
56 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
57 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
63 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
64 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
77 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
79 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
82 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
85 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
101 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
104 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
107 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
126 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
130 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
135 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
138 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
140 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
149 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
175 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
181 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
182 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
183 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
192 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
193 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
195 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
203 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
212 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
44 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
75 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
82 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
84 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
91 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
92 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
97 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
100 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
113 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
124 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
126 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
130 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
131 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
132 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
145 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
151 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
155 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
158 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
163 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
170 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
177 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
178 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
179 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
185 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
189 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
191 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
193 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
194 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
199 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
201 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
203 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Ballymena United by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.