Fri, 2020 April 10. @ 05:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Vitsebsk FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Vitsebsk FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.87 3.37 3.97
1 2019.07.18 Vitsebsk FK 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 2.31 3.24 2.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Vitsebsk FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
2 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
5 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
6 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
8 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
9 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
10 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
11 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
12 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
19 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
24 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
25 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
26 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
27 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
29 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
31 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
32 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
33 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
34 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
35 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
36 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
39 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
40 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
41 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
43 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
44 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
45 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
46 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
47 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
49 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
50 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
51 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
52 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
54 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
56 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
57 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
59 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
60 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
61 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
62 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
63 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
72 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
74 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
78 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
80 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
83 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
89 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
90 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
91 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
92 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
93 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
96 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
99 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
100 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
101 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
103 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
104 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
105 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
107 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
110 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
118 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
119 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
120 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
123 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
124 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
125 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
132 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
133 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
136 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
138 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
141 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
142 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
150 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
153 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
156 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
157 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
158 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
160 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
161 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
164 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
165 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
167 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
48 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
49 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
58 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
59 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
64 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
65 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
68 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
69 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
83 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
84 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
92 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
93 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
97 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
103 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
106 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
114 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
139 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
167 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
171 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
172 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
176 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
179 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
184 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
191 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
196 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
47 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
55 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
58 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
81 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
89 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
90 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
92 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
98 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
109 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
112 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
118 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
123 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
128 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
137 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
143 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
145 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
151 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
157 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
158 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
161 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
165 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
167 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
170 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
171 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
175 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
176 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
178 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
194 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
212 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
214 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
215 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Vitsebsk FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.