Fri, 2020 April 10. @ 05:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Bnei Yehuda

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Bnei Yehuda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Neftci Baku 2 : 2 Bnei Yehuda 1.53 3.84 6.16
3 2019.08.15 Bnei Yehuda 2 : 1 Neftci Baku 2.90 3.45 2.31
4 2019.08.22 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Bnei Yehuda 1.34 4.80 8.55
4 2019.08.29 Bnei Yehuda 0 : 1 Malmö FF 3.70 3.39 1.96


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 13
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Bnei Yehuda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
2 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
5 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
6 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
8 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
9 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
10 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
11 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
12 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
19 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
24 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
25 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
26 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
27 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
29 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
31 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
32 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
33 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
34 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
35 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
36 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
39 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
40 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
41 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
43 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
44 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
45 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
46 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
47 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
49 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
50 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
51 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
52 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
54 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
56 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
57 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
59 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
60 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
61 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
62 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
63 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
72 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
74 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
78 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
80 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
83 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
89 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
90 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
91 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
92 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
93 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
96 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
99 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
100 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
101 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
103 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
104 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
105 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
107 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
110 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
118 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
119 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
120 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
123 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
124 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
125 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
132 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
133 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
136 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
138 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
141 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
142 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
150 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
153 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
156 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
157 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
158 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
160 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
161 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
164 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
165 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
167 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
48 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
49 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
52 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
56 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
57 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
60 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
62 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
66 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
67 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
69 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
70 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
71 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
80 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
90 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
104 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
110 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
112 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
119 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
123 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
124 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
126 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
128 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
132 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
135 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
137 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
149 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
156 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
161 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
162 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
163 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
182 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
183 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
184 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
193 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
199 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
203 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
204 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
207 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
213 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
214 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
44 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
48 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
55 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
58 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
62 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
76 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
77 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
79 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
86 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
89 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
94 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
95 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
103 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
108 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
111 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
116 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
120 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
125 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
131 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
132 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
135 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
137 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
138 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
149 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
150 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
161 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
173 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
180 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
183 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
184 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
185 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
187 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
188 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
190 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
194 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
196 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
197 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
204 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
212 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
214 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Bnei Yehuda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.