Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 01:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. FC Sevilla

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

FC Sevilla


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 : 3 FC Sevilla 5.25 3.64 1.72
2 2019.10.03 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Apoel Nikósia 1.23 6.29 12.50
3 2019.10.24 FC Sevilla 3 : 0 Dudelange F91 1.04 15.90 35.50
4 2019.11.07 Dudelange F91 2 : 5 FC Sevilla 13.29 6.63 1.23
5 2019.11.28 FC Sevilla 2 : 0 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1.41 4.87 7.14
6 2019.12.12 Apoel Nikósia 1 : 0 FC Sevilla 3.87 3.56 1.95
1 2020.02.20 CFR Cluj 1 : 1 FC Sevilla 3.93 3.23 2.04
1 2020.02.27 FC Sevilla 0 : 0 CFR Cluj 1.36 4.60 9.93
1/8 2020.08.06 FC Sevilla 2 : 0 AS Roma 2.14 3.51 3.33
1/4 2020.08.11 Wolverhampton 0 : 1 FC Sevilla 3.72 3.07 2.19
1/2  2020.08.16 FC Sevilla - : - Manchester United 2.97 3.16 2.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 37
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 39

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -19
Overall -27
Prediction Home Lose

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

FC Sevilla

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Overall 70% (7/10) 30% (3/10) 40% (4/10) 60% (6/10)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (6/10)
Lose to nil 10% (1/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (2/10)
By 2 goals or more 50% (5/10)

Goals scored/game 1.80
Goals received/game 0.40
Goals/game 2.20
Clean sheet 70% (7/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 3 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 80% (4/5) 0% (0/5)
Away 80% (4/5) 60% (3/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 30% (3/10) 70% (7/10)
Ties 70% (7/10) 20% (2/10)
Lost 0% (0/10) 10% (1/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.82% (7/22)
Second 68.18% (15/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
3 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
4 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
6 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
7 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
8 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
9 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
10 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
13 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
14 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
15 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
16 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
17 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
19 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
21 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
26 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
27 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
32 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
34 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
35 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
36 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
37 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
38 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
41 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
43 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
44 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
48 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
52 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
53 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
55 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
56 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
60 Shahtior Donetsk 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 0 0 5 +3
61 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
62 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
64 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
65 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
67 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
68 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
69 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
70 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
71 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
72 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
73 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
77 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
79 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
81 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
82 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
89 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
92 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
95 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
100 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
101 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
102 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
103 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
104 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
105 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 Inter Milan 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
109 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
111 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
115 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
117 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
119 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
124 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
125 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
126 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
128 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
130 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
131 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
132 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
133 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
134 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
135 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
136 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
139 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
140 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
141 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
142 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
144 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
146 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
147 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
148 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
152 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
160 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
163 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
167 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 10 7 2 1 18:4 +14 15 7 3 +2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 11 8 1 2 21:8 +13 13 5 6 -1
171 Manchester United 11 7 3 1 24:5 +19 13 5 6 =1
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 17 12 2 3 38:14 +24 13 7 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 13 5 5 3 16:10 +6 9 10 3 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 2 4 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Wolverhampton 9 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 5 4 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
49 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
51 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
52 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
62 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
66 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
68 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
72 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Shahtior Donetsk 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
74 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
82 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
86 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
88 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
92 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
106 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
108 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
110 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
113 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
117 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
125 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
127 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
128 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
138 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
139 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
142 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
145 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
148 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
163 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
171 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
174 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
181 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
182 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
183 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
184 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
191 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
192 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
194 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
195 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
207 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
211 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
212 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
214 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 23:11 +12 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 5 3 1 0 10:4 +6 6 3 2 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
7 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:6 +4 5 6 1 =1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
20 FC Basel 6 3 1 0 11:7 +4 4 2 4 -1
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
45 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
47 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
58 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
63 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
65 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +1
72 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
74 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
78 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
80 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
83 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
84 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
91 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
100 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
103 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
113 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
114 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
117 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
125 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
135 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
141 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
148 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
161 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
164 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
174 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
179 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
182 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
184 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
191 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
192 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
193 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
195 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
196 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
200 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
208 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to FC Sevilla by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.