Sat, 2020 July 04. @ 00:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Banants Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Banants Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.30 4.89 8.93
1 2019.07.16 Banants Yerevan 0 : 5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.70 3.73 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Banants Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
3 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
4 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
5 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
6 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
7 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
9 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
11 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
13 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
15 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
17 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
19 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
20 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
21 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
22 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
23 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
27 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
29 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
31 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
34 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
35 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
36 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
37 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
38 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
40 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
41 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
42 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
43 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
45 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
46 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
47 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
48 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
53 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
54 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
55 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
56 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
57 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
60 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
61 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
64 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
65 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
66 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
69 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
70 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
72 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
73 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
77 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
78 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
79 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
82 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
84 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
86 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
87 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
89 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
92 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
96 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
98 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
102 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
103 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
107 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
109 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
110 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
113 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
115 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
118 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
122 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
126 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
127 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
128 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
130 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
131 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
132 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
136 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
137 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
139 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
141 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
143 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
145 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
146 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
157 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
160 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
162 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
164 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
165 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
167 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
48 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
49 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
70 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
73 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
74 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
86 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
91 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
96 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
109 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
111 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
112 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
113 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
118 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
125 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
137 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
152 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
161 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
167 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
173 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
182 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
185 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
191 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
193 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
197 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
204 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
207 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
211 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
212 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
214 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
59 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
67 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
68 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
69 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
76 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
79 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
91 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
95 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
101 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
115 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
119 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
120 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
134 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
139 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
140 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
152 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
157 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
163 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
165 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
167 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
172 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
173 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
178 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
183 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
185 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
190 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
192 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
201 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
205 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
212 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
214 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Banants Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.