Tue, 2020 July 14. @ 17:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Esbjerg FB

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Esbjerg FB


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Esbjerg FB 2.14 3.04 3.52
2 2019.08.01 Esbjerg FB 0 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.80 3.43 4.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Esbjerg FB

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
2 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
7 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
8 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
15 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
17 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
18 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
20 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
21 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
22 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
26 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
28 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
30 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
32 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
33 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
36 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
38 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
40 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
44 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
46 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
48 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
49 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
50 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
51 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
54 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
55 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
56 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
58 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
59 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
61 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
63 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
65 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
66 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
67 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
72 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
73 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
74 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
76 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
78 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
85 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
86 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
87 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
90 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
93 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
94 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
95 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
96 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
101 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
104 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
105 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
108 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
109 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
112 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
114 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
115 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
116 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
118 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
119 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
120 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
121 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
122 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
123 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
124 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
125 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
127 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
131 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
133 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
135 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
137 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
142 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
143 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
144 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
146 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
150 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
151 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
152 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
153 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
154 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
155 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
156 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
157 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
159 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
160 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
161 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
163 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
164 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
165 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
166 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
167 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
50 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
58 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
60 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
65 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
69 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
70 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
72 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
74 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
78 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
80 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
86 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
93 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
98 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
99 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
118 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
119 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
125 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
130 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
133 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
135 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
151 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
154 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
156 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
158 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
161 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
163 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
166 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
169 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
171 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
174 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
176 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
182 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
186 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
197 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
199 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
211 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
212 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
21 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
46 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
54 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
56 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
59 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
66 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
67 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
68 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
70 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
73 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
78 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
93 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
95 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
113 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
115 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
118 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
120 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
123 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
124 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
126 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
128 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
129 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
132 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
140 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
147 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
152 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
159 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
164 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
167 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
172 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
177 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
185 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
189 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
191 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
197 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
198 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
210 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
211 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
214 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
215 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Esbjerg FB by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.