Thu, 2020 April 09. @ 08:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Standard Liege

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Standard Liege


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Standard Liege 2 : 0 Guimaraes 1.87 3.61 4.16
2 2019.10.03 Arsenal 4 : 0 Standard Liege 1.36 5.27 7.77
3 2019.10.24 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Standard Liege 1.31 5.83 8.84
4 2019.11.07 Standard Liege 2 : 1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.45 3.87 1.97
5 2019.11.28 Guimaraes 1 : 1 Standard Liege 2.13 3.53 3.42
6 2019.12.12 Standard Liege 2 : 2 Arsenal 3.31 3.85 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 11
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Standard Liege

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 2 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (6/18)
Second 66.67% (12/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
5 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
6 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
7 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
9 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
12 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
17 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
19 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
20 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
21 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
22 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
24 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
25 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
26 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
32 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
35 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
37 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
39 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
40 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
44 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
50 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
51 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
54 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
55 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
57 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
58 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
59 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
60 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
62 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
64 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
65 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
66 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
67 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
68 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
69 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
70 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
72 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
74 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
76 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
80 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
82 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
84 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
85 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
86 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
89 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
90 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
95 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
97 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
99 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
101 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
102 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
106 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
107 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
108 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
112 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
115 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
116 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
117 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
118 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
119 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
122 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
123 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
124 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
125 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
126 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
127 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
129 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
130 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
131 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
133 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
135 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
137 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
138 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
141 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
145 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
147 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
148 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
150 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
151 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
156 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
157 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
158 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
159 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
161 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
162 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
163 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
164 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
167 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
49 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
50 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
57 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
67 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
68 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
70 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
72 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
78 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
81 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
89 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
91 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
92 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
100 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
105 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
127 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
129 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
137 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
145 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
151 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
156 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
166 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
168 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
169 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
174 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
178 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
180 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
183 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
190 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
192 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
197 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
208 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
210 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
21 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
52 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
53 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
55 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
64 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
66 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
68 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
69 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
71 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
76 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
78 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
81 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
92 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
121 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
123 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
124 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
128 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
129 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
130 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
132 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
138 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
145 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
148 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
172 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
173 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
174 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
178 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
180 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
192 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
206 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
207 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
210 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
211 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Standard Liege by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.