Thu, 2020 April 02. @ 15:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Aberdeen FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Aberdeen FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Aberdeen FC 2 : 1 Rovaniemi RoPS 1.24 5.44 11.85
1 2019.07.18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 2 Aberdeen FC 5.67 3.83 1.57
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95
3 2019.08.08 HNK Rijeka 2 : 0 Aberdeen FC 1.65 3.67 5.14
3 2019.08.15 Aberdeen FC 0 : 2 HNK Rijeka 2.44 3.21 2.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2016.07.21 Ventspils FK 0 : 1 Aberdeen FC 3.30 3.36 2.04
2016.07.14 Aberdeen FC 3 : 0 Ventspils FK - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 1
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Aberdeen FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.83
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.06% (8/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
3 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
4 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
5 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
6 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
7 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
9 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
10 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
11 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
12 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
14 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
15 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
16 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
17 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
18 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
21 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
25 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
26 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
28 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
30 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
32 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
33 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
34 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
36 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
38 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
39 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
40 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
42 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
45 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
46 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
53 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
56 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
58 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
59 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
60 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
62 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
63 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
66 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
70 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
72 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
73 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
74 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
77 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
81 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
86 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
87 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
88 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
90 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
92 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
93 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
94 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
95 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
97 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
98 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
99 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
100 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
102 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
104 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
105 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
106 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
107 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
109 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
111 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
112 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
114 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
117 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
118 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
120 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
122 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
125 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
126 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
127 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
128 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
130 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
135 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
138 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
139 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
142 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
144 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
145 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
146 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
147 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
149 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
151 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
152 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
154 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
157 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
158 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
159 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
160 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
161 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
162 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
163 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
164 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
167 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
53 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
79 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
87 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
109 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
111 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
116 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
118 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
137 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
157 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
160 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
161 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
163 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
168 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
172 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
173 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
176 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
182 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
184 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
187 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
192 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
196 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
199 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
200 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
201 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
205 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
209 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
211 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
214 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
215 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
49 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
52 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
54 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
59 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
64 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
68 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
82 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
83 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
84 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
89 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
95 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
97 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
98 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
100 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
102 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
109 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
117 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
118 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
152 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
155 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
160 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
161 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
162 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
169 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
170 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
179 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
184 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
194 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
196 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
201 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
203 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
205 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
209 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
210 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
211 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
214 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Aberdeen FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.