Thu, 2020 April 09. @ 08:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Kilmarnock FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Kilmarnock FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Connah's Quay 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 7.93 4.85 1.34
1 2019.07.18 Kilmarnock FC 0 : 2 Connah's Quay 1.18 6.42 12.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 1
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Kilmarnock FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
2 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
7 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
8 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
9 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
11 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
15 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
16 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
17 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
18 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
19 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
20 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
21 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
22 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
23 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
24 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
26 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
28 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
30 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
32 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
35 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
37 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
39 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
42 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
43 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
46 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
48 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
51 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
53 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
54 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
55 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
58 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
60 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
61 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
63 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
64 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
66 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
67 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
68 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
69 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
73 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
74 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
77 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
79 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
80 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
81 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
82 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
85 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
87 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
91 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
92 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
94 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
97 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
98 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
110 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
111 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
113 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
114 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
115 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
116 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
119 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
120 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
125 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
127 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
128 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
129 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
132 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
138 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
139 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
142 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
144 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
145 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
146 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
148 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
149 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
152 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
154 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
155 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
158 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
159 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
163 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
164 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
51 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
52 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
53 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
54 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
55 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
66 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
69 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
78 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
87 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
103 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
109 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
125 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
128 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
134 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
138 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
143 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
153 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
154 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
155 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
161 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
185 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
186 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
191 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
192 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
197 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
198 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
201 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
203 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
206 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
208 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
211 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
45 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
47 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
55 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
57 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
61 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
74 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
78 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
79 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
81 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
83 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
88 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
93 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
106 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
107 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
108 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
116 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
119 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
122 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
123 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
125 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
127 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
134 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
141 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
143 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
153 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
154 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
176 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
179 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
184 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
186 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
187 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
189 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
191 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
192 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
193 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
195 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
203 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
208 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Kilmarnock FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.