Fri, 2020 April 10. @ 05:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Glasgow Rangers

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Glasgow Rangers

Show all games | Show last 10 games
Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 St Joseph's 0 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 30.25 11.50 1.05
1 2019.07.18 Glasgow Rangers 6 : 0 St Joseph's 1.01 21.30 50.80
2 2019.07.25 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 Progres Niedercom 1.03 12.25 41.60
2 2019.08.01 Progres Niedercom 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 10.50 5.60 1.23
3 2019.08.08 Midtjylland FC 2 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 2.49 3.13 2.84
3 2019.08.15 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 1 Midtjylland FC 1.62 3.99 4.96
4 2019.08.22 Legia Warszawa 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 3.18 3.21 2.23
4 2019.08.29 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 0 Legia Warszawa 1.53 3.83 6.27
1 2019.09.19 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 0 Feyenoord 2.19 3.38 3.31
2 2019.10.03 Young Boys Bern 2 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.05 3.58 3.51
3 2019.10.24 FC Porto 1 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 1.53 4.31 6.08
4 2019.11.07 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 FC Porto 2.53 3.29 2.83
5 2019.11.28 Feyenoord 2 : 2 Glasgow Rangers 2.61 3.43 2.67
6 2019.12.12 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.71 4.00 4.62
1 2020.02.20 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 2 Braga 2.04 3.30 3.77
1 2020.02.26 Braga 0 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 1.94 3.63 3.87
1/8 2020.03.12 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 3 Leverkusen 3.29 3.52 2.16
1/8  2020.03.19 Leverkusen - : - Glasgow Rangers - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 24
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -17
Prediction Home Lose

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Glasgow Rangers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 55.56% (5/9) 44.44% (4/9) 66.67% (6/9) 33.33% (3/9)
Away 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 75% (6/8) 25% (2/8)
Overall 52.94% (9/17) 47.06% (8/17) 70.59% (12/17) 29.41% (5/17)
To nil
Win to nil 41.18% (7/17)
Lose to nil 0% (0/17)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 23.53% (4/17)
By 2 goals or more 35.29% (6/17)

Goals scored/game 1.94
Goals received/game 0.82
Goals/game 2.76
Clean sheet 52.94% (9/17)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 3 4 1 4 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (9/9) 44.44% (4/9)
Away 75% (6/8) 50% (4/8)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
4 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 41.18% (7/17) 58.82% (10/17)
Ties 41.18% (7/17) 29.41% (5/17)
Lost 17.65% (3/17) 11.76% (2/17)

Number of goals in halves
First 29.79% (14/47)
Second 70.21% (33/47)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
10 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
14 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
16 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
18 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
19 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
20 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
21 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
22 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
23 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
24 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
25 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
26 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
28 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
29 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
30 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
32 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
35 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
37 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
40 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
41 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
42 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
43 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
45 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
47 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
48 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
51 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
53 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
55 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
56 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
59 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
60 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
65 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
66 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
67 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
68 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
69 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
73 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
74 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
77 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
81 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
84 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
85 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
86 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
87 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
88 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
90 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
91 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
92 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
93 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
94 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
96 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
97 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
98 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
99 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
100 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
106 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
108 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
109 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
112 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
113 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
117 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
118 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
119 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
121 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
122 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
125 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
127 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
128 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
129 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
130 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
131 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
132 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
133 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
134 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
135 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
140 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
142 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
143 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
144 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
147 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
148 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
149 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
150 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
151 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
152 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
153 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
155 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
156 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
157 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
158 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
159 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
161 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
162 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
164 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
166 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
167 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
48 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
50 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
56 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
57 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
66 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
78 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
81 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
94 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
96 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
103 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
112 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
119 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
123 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
125 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
133 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
134 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
135 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
146 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
156 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
160 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
161 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
165 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
168 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
182 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
183 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
186 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
194 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
197 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
199 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
203 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
205 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
206 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
208 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
209 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
212 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
55 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
56 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
57 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
74 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
77 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
82 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
88 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
105 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
109 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
110 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
113 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
116 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
123 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
126 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
128 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
132 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
133 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
134 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
135 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
138 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
140 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
141 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
146 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
159 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
164 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
176 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
178 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
184 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
186 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
187 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
188 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
190 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
195 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
196 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
197 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
203 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
208 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
209 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
210 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
211 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Glasgow Rangers by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.