Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 03:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Vardar Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ventspils FK 5 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1.96 3.25 3.51
2 2018.07.19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 : 3 Ventspils FK 2.23 3.52 2.72
3 2018.07.26 Ventspils FK 0 : 1 Bordeaux 6.20 4.03 1.47
3 2018.08.02 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Ventspils FK 1.14 6.50 16.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Vardar Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (10/15)
Second 33.33% (5/15)

Vardar Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
2 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
4 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
5 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
8 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
9 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
11 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
12 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
13 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
14 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
15 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
17 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
18 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
19 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
20 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
22 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
23 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
24 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
25 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
27 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
28 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
29 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
30 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
31 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
32 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
34 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
35 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
36 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
38 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
42 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
43 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
44 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
46 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
48 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
51 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
52 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
54 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
56 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
58 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
60 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
64 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
65 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
67 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
69 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
70 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
72 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
73 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
78 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
79 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
80 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
81 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
84 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
86 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
87 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
91 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
92 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
93 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
94 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
97 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
98 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
99 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
108 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
109 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
110 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
111 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
114 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
116 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
121 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
122 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
123 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
124 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
125 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
126 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
129 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
130 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
132 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
133 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
135 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
136 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
137 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
139 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
141 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
142 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
143 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
145 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
148 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
149 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
150 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
152 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
153 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
155 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
156 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
157 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
158 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
7 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
11 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
12 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
18 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
22 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
23 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
25 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
28 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
31 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
32 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
34 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
36 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
44 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
46 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
51 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
61 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
63 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
72 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
74 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
80 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
81 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
82 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
89 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
94 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
97 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
100 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
102 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
105 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
109 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
110 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
118 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
122 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
123 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
130 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
136 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
139 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
142 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
149 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
155 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
157 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
159 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
161 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
163 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
165 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
166 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
167 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
170 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
174 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
178 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
181 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
198 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
201 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
202 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
205 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
14 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
17 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
23 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
25 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
28 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
29 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
32 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
34 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
42 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
44 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
49 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
57 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
60 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
66 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
69 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
74 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
76 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
81 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
84 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
88 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
89 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
90 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
92 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
94 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
95 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
97 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
99 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
102 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
104 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
105 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
110 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
118 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
126 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
129 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
130 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
135 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
136 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
137 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
140 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
141 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
144 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
150 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
151 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
153 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
155 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
166 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
170 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
171 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
174 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
175 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
178 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
188 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
191 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
200 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
201 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
204 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Vardar Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.