Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 15:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK vs. Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Lokomotiv Plovdiv


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 : 0 Trnava 2.20 3.10 3.23
2 2019.08.01 Trnava 3 : 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2.05 3.27 3.40
3 2019.08.08 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 : 1 Strasbourg 5.62 3.49 1.67
3 2019.08.15 Strasbourg 1 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1.40 4.65 7.13


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
2 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
3 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
5 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
6 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
7 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
8 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
10 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
12 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
15 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
17 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
19 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
20 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
21 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
22 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
25 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
30 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
32 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
33 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
34 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
36 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
37 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
40 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
41 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
42 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
43 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
47 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
48 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
50 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
51 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
54 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
55 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Shahtior Donetsk 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 0 0 5 +3
57 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
58 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
60 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
61 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
62 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
64 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
65 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
66 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
67 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
68 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
69 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
71 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
72 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
73 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
74 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
75 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
77 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
78 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
79 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
86 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
87 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
89 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
90 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
91 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
96 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
97 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Inter Milan 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
102 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
106 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
107 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
109 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
110 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
113 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
114 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
116 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
120 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
122 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
123 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
128 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
129 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
130 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
132 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
134 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
135 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
136 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
137 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
138 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
142 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
147 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
151 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
157 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
160 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
161 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
162 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
164 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
165 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
166 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
167 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 FC Sevilla 10 7 2 1 18:4 +14 15 7 3 +2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 11 8 1 2 21:8 +13 13 5 6 -1
171 Manchester United 11 7 3 1 24:5 +19 13 5 6 =1
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 17 12 2 3 38:14 +24 13 7 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 13 5 5 3 16:10 +6 9 10 3 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 2 4 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Wolverhampton 9 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 5 4 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
48 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
49 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
54 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Shahtior Donetsk 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
70 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
72 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
74 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
80 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
84 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
86 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
90 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
92 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
96 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
102 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
108 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
109 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
117 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
125 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
127 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
129 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
135 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
140 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
141 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
147 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
164 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
165 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
174 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
180 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
182 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
184 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
191 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
192 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
195 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
196 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
198 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
204 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
206 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
209 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
211 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 23:11 +12 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 5 3 1 0 10:4 +6 6 3 2 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
7 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:6 +4 5 6 1 =1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
20 FC Basel 6 3 1 0 11:7 +4 4 2 4 -1
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
44 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
50 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
63 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
67 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +1
68 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
77 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
78 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
82 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
105 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
114 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
116 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
118 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
119 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
124 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
132 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
137 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
138 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
147 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
149 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
150 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
156 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
162 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
164 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
170 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
173 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
177 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
178 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
181 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
182 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
190 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
191 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
193 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
196 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
197 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
205 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
210 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
212 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ventspils FK compares to Lokomotiv Plovdiv by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.