Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 12:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Shamrock Rovers vs. Maribor Branik NK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Shamrock Rovers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1 AIK Stockholm 5.69 3.38 1.59
2 2018.07.19 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 1.24 4.89 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 5.60 3.89 1.51
2 2018.07.19 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Partizani Tirana 1.21 5.45 11.10
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55
4 2018.08.09 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 1.88 3.25 4.08
4 2018.08.16 Maribor Branik NK 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 2.17 3.18 3.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Shamrock Rovers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 83.33% (5/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 1 2 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
2 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
3 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
5 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
6 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
8 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
9 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
10 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
11 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
13 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
16 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
17 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
18 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
26 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
27 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
29 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
30 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
31 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
34 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
36 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
37 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
42 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
43 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
51 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
53 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
55 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
56 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
58 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
64 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
65 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
66 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
67 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
68 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
72 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
73 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
75 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
76 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
77 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
78 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
79 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
80 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
81 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
82 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
86 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
87 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
88 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
89 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
92 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
93 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
95 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
100 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
101 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
102 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
103 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
104 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
106 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
107 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
108 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
111 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
112 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
114 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
115 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
116 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
117 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
118 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
119 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
121 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
122 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
124 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
125 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
126 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
127 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
129 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
131 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
133 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
134 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
136 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
137 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
138 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
139 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
144 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
146 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
148 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
149 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
152 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
153 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
156 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
157 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
158 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
159 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
160 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
161 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
164 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
165 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
166 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
9 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
13 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
16 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
21 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
23 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
24 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
25 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
48 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
62 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
63 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
64 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
65 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
67 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
74 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
77 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
78 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
79 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
80 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
83 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
85 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
89 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
94 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
96 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
99 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
100 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
104 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
105 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
113 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
119 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
124 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
125 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
131 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
142 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
143 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
159 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
166 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
171 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
172 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
175 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
180 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
186 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
187 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
190 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
192 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
194 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
197 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
204 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
205 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
207 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
212 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
19 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
20 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
21 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
23 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
24 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
25 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
28 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
30 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
32 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
33 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
34 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
50 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
60 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
62 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
64 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
65 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
66 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
69 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
70 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
77 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
78 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
80 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
81 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
82 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
83 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
88 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
93 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
102 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
106 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
108 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
115 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
116 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
120 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
132 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
143 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
147 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
148 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
149 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
160 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
165 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
167 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
170 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
178 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
179 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
180 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
181 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
190 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
192 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
194 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
203 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
204 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
205 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
207 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
208 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
209 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
212 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Shamrock Rovers compares to Maribor Branik NK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.