Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 21:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Shamrock Rovers vs. Appolon Limassol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Shamrock Rovers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1 AIK Stockholm 5.69 3.38 1.59
2 2018.07.19 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 1.24 4.89 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Appolon Limassol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00
3 2018.07.26 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 : 2 Appolon Limassol 2.94 3.00 2.38
3 2018.08.02 Appolon Limassol 3 : 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1.35 4.38 8.15
4 2018.08.09 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Dynamo Brest 1.59 3.73 5.44
4 2018.08.16 Dynamo Brest 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 2.59 3.21 2.61
5 2018.08.23 FC Basel 3 : 2 Appolon Limassol 1.61 3.64 5.49
5 2018.08.30 Appolon Limassol 1 : 0 FC Basel 2.29 3.45 2.99
1 2018.09.20 Lazio Roma 2 : 1 Appolon Limassol 1.31 5.67 9.86
2 2018.10.04 Appolon Limassol 2 : 2 Ol. Marseille 3.79 3.55 2.02
3 2018.10.25 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 0 Appolon Limassol 1.30 5.89 9.60
4 2018.11.08 Appolon Limassol 2 : 3 Frankfurt Eintracht 7.35 4.78 1.43
5  2018.11.29 Appolon Limassol - : - Lazio Roma 4.06 3.72 1.82


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 22
Away Season progress graph 4
Overall Season progress graph 6

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall 14
Prediction Draw/no bet

Shamrock Rovers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Appolon Limassol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Overall 41.67% (5/12) 58.33% (7/12) 41.67% (5/12) 58.33% (7/12)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (3/12)
Lose to nil 25% (3/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (2/12)
By 2 goals or more 25% (3/12)

Goals scored/game 1.58
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.92
Clean sheet 25% (3/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 2 2 3 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (6/6) 50% (3/6)
Away 50% (3/6) 100% (6/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (2/12) 41.67% (5/12)
Ties 50% (6/12) 8.33% (1/12)
Lost 33.33% (4/12) 50% (6/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 25.71% (9/35)
Second 74.29% (26/35)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
3 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
6 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
8 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
10 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
11 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
12 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
13 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
14 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
15 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
16 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
17 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
18 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
26 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
27 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
31 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
33 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
34 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
35 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
37 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
38 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
39 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
40 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
42 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
43 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
44 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
46 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
47 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
49 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
51 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
52 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
54 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
55 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
56 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
57 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
59 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
62 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
63 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
65 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
66 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
67 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
68 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
69 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
70 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
71 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
74 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
76 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
81 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
84 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
86 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
88 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
89 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
92 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
93 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
94 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
96 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
99 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
101 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
104 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
105 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
107 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
108 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
111 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
112 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
113 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
114 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
115 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
118 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
123 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
124 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
132 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
133 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
134 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
135 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
138 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
140 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
141 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
142 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
143 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
147 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
148 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
150 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
151 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
154 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
155 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
156 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
157 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
4 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
7 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
10 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
11 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
14 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
42 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
44 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
48 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
50 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
56 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
59 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
63 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
68 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
70 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
76 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
84 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
96 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
98 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
104 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
113 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
118 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
119 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
120 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
121 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
122 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
128 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
133 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
136 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
138 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
144 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
150 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
153 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
155 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
165 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
171 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
174 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
183 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
187 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
188 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
189 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
191 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
192 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
195 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
199 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
200 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
204 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
2 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
13 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
15 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
16 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
19 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
20 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
21 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
22 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
24 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
29 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
30 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
31 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
34 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
35 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
36 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
37 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
38 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
40 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
50 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
53 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
56 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
60 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
61 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
68 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
71 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
75 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
90 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
92 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
102 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
107 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
111 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
113 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
114 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
116 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
117 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
127 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
128 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
131 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
133 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
134 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
135 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
152 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
153 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
164 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
167 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
170 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
172 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
175 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
185 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
187 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
188 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
189 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
192 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
195 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
196 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
199 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
200 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
202 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
204 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Shamrock Rovers compares to Appolon Limassol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.