Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 13:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Shamrock Rovers vs. Birkirkara Luxol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Shamrock Rovers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1 AIK Stockholm 5.69 3.38 1.59
2 2018.07.19 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 1.24 4.89 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Birkirkara Luxol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Birkirkara Luxol 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.61 3.50 5.03
1 2018.07.05 Klakksvik KI 2 : 1 Birkirkara Luxol 2.62 3.04 2.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Shamrock Rovers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Birkirkara Luxol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
2 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
3 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
4 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
5 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
6 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
8 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
10 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
11 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
12 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
13 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
15 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
16 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
17 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
19 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
20 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
23 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
24 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
28 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
29 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
30 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
33 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
34 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
35 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
36 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
39 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
40 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
41 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
44 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
45 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
47 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
49 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
54 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
56 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
58 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
59 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
60 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
66 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
67 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
68 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
69 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
70 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
72 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
76 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
77 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
78 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
81 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
84 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
86 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
87 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
88 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
89 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
92 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
93 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
94 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
95 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
96 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
102 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
103 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
104 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
105 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
107 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
108 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
112 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
113 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
115 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
119 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
120 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
123 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
125 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
129 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
130 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
131 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
133 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
137 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
138 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
139 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
140 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
143 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
144 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
145 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
146 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
147 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
148 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
149 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
150 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
151 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
152 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
153 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
154 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
155 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
157 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
158 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
7 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
8 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
9 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
18 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
22 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
27 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
28 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
30 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
34 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
35 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
46 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
56 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
60 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
66 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
67 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
70 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
75 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
80 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
81 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
101 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
103 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
110 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
113 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
119 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
120 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
121 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
122 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
126 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
127 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
131 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
135 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
140 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
147 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
153 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
155 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
160 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
161 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
165 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
169 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
170 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
173 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
175 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
179 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
184 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
185 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
186 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
187 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
189 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
192 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
194 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
195 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
200 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
202 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
204 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
15 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
16 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
17 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
21 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
26 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
28 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
36 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
40 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
46 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
51 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
52 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
55 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
57 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
71 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
75 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
77 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
78 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
109 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
117 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
118 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
119 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
122 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
123 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
129 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
133 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
135 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
137 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
148 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
153 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
154 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
155 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
160 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
164 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
165 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
168 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
169 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
176 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
178 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
181 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
182 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
183 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
184 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
186 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
188 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
190 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
191 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
192 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
193 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
195 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
197 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
198 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
199 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
203 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
204 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Shamrock Rovers compares to Birkirkara Luxol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.