Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 08:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Linfield Belfast vs. Sutjeska Niksic

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Linfield Belfast


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Thorshavn HB 2 : 2 Linfield Belfast 2.27 3.18 3.08
2 2019.08.01 Linfield Belfast 1 : 0 Thorshavn HB 2.11 3.35 3.23
3 2019.08.06 Sutjeska Niksic 1 : 2 Linfield Belfast 1.52 3.74 6.57
3 2019.08.13 Linfield Belfast 3 : 2 Sutjeska Niksic 2.67 3.31 2.45
4  2019.08.22 Linfield Belfast - : - Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6.10 4.00 1.57
4  2019.08.29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam - : - Linfield Belfast - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 44

Sutjeska Niksic


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.06 Sutjeska Niksic 1 : 2 Linfield Belfast 1.52 3.74 6.57
3 2019.08.13 Linfield Belfast 3 : 2 Sutjeska Niksic 2.67 3.31 2.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.13 Linfield Belfast 3 : 2 Sutjeska Niksic 2.67 3.31 2.45
2019.08.06 Sutjeska Niksic 1 : 2 Linfield Belfast 1.52 3.74 6.57

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 44
Prediction Home Win

Linfield Belfast

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 61.54% (8/13)
Second 38.46% (5/13)

Sutjeska Niksic

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
2 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
3 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
4 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
6 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
8 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
9 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
10 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
11 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
13 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
16 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
17 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
19 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
20 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
21 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
24 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
26 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
27 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
28 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
29 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
32 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
35 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
36 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
39 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
40 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
41 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
42 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
46 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
49 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
50 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
52 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
53 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
54 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
55 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
56 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
59 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
60 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
64 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
66 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
67 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
68 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
70 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
74 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
76 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
78 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
80 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
81 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
82 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
85 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
86 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
90 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
91 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
93 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
94 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
97 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
100 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
102 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
108 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
109 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
113 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
114 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
115 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
118 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
123 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
124 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
126 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
127 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
129 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
133 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
135 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
136 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
137 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
139 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
142 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
143 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
144 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
145 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
146 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
147 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
151 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
152 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
156 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
160 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
163 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
164 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
165 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
166 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
169 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
170 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
171 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
172 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
174 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
175 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
177 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
178 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
179 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
180 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
3 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
6 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
8 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
15 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
18 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
20 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
29 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
32 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
36 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
37 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
38 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
40 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
46 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
51 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
64 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
66 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
67 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
71 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
73 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
75 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
81 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
96 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
106 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
109 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
117 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
131 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
133 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
136 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
137 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
149 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
152 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
158 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
169 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
176 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
178 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
3 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
5 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
6 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
12 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
15 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
16 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
18 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
20 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
22 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
25 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
26 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
29 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
32 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
33 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
37 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
45 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
46 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
65 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
66 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
67 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
71 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
81 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
84 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
85 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
93 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
104 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
109 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
111 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
119 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
133 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
148 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
149 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
152 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
153 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
158 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
172 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
176 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
179 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Linfield Belfast compares to Sutjeska Niksic by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.