Fri, 2018 October 19. @ 23:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Buducnost Podgorica vs. Alashkert FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Alashkert FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Sutjeska Niksic 0 : 1 Alashkert FC 1.77 3.45 4.26
3 2018.08.02 Alashkert FC 0 : 0 Sutjeska Niksic 1.89 3.20 3.96
4 2018.08.09 Alashkert FC 0 : 2 CFR Cluj 5.79 3.45 1.62
4 2018.08.16 CFR Cluj 5 : 0 Alashkert FC 1.28 4.97 9.81


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 11

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Alashkert FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
3 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
5 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
7 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
8 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
9 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
10 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
11 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
13 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
14 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
15 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
16 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
17 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
18 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
20 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
21 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
23 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
24 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
26 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
27 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
28 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
30 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
32 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
33 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
34 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
36 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
38 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
40 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
41 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
42 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
44 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
50 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
51 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
53 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
55 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
56 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
61 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
62 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
63 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
64 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
65 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
66 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
67 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
69 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
70 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
71 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
72 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
73 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
76 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
77 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
78 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
80 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
81 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
82 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
83 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
84 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
86 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
87 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
89 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
90 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
92 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
93 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
94 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
95 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
97 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
98 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
100 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
103 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
104 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
109 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
113 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
115 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
116 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
117 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
118 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
119 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
121 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
122 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
123 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
124 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
126 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
127 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
130 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
133 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
134 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
136 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
137 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
139 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
140 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
143 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
148 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
149 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
151 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
152 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
153 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
154 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
155 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
156 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
158 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
8 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
9 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
14 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
15 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
18 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
19 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
20 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
22 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
23 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
24 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
26 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
27 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
28 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
30 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
35 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
38 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
41 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
44 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
45 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
46 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
54 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
56 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
57 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
61 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
63 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
81 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
87 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
88 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
99 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
105 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
107 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
108 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
111 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
112 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
115 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
117 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
125 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
135 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
145 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
149 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
157 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
159 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
161 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
164 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
170 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
172 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
173 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
178 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
181 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
182 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
183 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
188 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
199 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
201 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
203 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
204 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
206 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
10 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
14 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
16 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
17 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
19 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
22 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
29 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
30 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
32 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
36 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
38 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
40 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
41 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
46 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
47 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
54 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
56 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
65 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
78 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
79 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
89 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
91 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
97 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
99 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
103 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
104 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
105 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
109 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
112 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
121 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
130 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
142 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
149 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
150 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
152 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
153 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
154 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
157 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
166 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
167 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
173 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
175 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
176 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
178 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
189 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
192 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
196 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
200 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
203 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
205 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
206 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Buducnost Podgorica compares to Alashkert FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.