Thu, 2018 August 16. @ 21:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Buducnost Podgorica vs. Leipzig

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Leipzig


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Leipzig 4 : 0 Häcken BK 1.19 6.05 11.85
3 2018.08.02 Häcken BK 1 : 1 Leipzig 4.32 3.90 1.65
4 2018.08.09 Leipzig 3 : 1 Universitatea Craiova 1.09 8.35 26.00
4 2018.08.16 Universitatea Craiova 1 : 1 Leipzig 7.13 4.50 1.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 34

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -18
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Leipzig

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
3 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
4 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
5 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
8 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
9 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
11 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
12 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
14 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
16 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
18 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
19 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
20 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
23 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
24 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
26 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
27 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
30 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
32 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
34 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
36 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
39 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
40 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
42 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
43 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
48 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
50 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
51 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
55 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
57 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
58 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
59 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
62 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
63 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
64 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
65 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
68 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
69 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
73 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
74 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
75 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
78 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
79 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
80 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
86 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
88 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
89 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
90 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
91 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
92 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
95 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
96 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
97 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
98 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
102 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
104 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
106 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
107 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
111 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
113 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
114 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
115 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
117 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
119 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
121 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
124 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
126 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
127 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
129 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
131 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
132 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
133 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
134 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
136 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
137 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
138 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
141 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
144 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
145 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
146 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
147 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
148 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
150 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
154 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
156 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
158 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
160 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
161 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
163 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
164 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
165 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
166 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
167 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
169 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
170 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
171 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
172 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
173 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
5 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
9 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
16 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
19 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
20 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
25 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
27 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
32 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
33 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
35 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
37 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
39 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
40 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
49 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
53 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
65 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
73 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
74 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
78 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
80 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
84 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
90 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
101 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
110 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
113 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
115 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
130 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
136 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
142 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
145 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
152 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
153 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
154 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
162 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
167 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
168 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
169 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
171 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
4 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
7 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
9 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
13 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
16 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
19 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
20 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
21 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
22 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
25 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
26 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
27 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
34 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
35 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
37 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
39 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
55 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
73 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
74 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
78 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
79 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
80 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
81 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
84 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
92 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
101 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
106 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
111 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
115 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
124 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
127 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
129 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
132 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
133 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
142 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
145 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
148 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
152 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
159 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
162 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
167 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
168 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
169 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
171 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
173 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Buducnost Podgorica compares to Leipzig by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.