Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 22:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Buducnost Podgorica vs. AIK Stockholm

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

AIK Stockholm


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1 AIK Stockholm 5.69 3.38 1.59
2 2018.07.19 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 1.24 4.89 12.15
3 2018.07.26 Nordsjalland FC 1 : 0 AIK Stockholm 3.07 2.95 2.33
3 2018.08.02 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 1.48 4.05 5.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

AIK Stockholm

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 4 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
4 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
6 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
8 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
9 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
10 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
11 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
12 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
14 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
16 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
17 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
18 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
19 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
20 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
21 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
22 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
26 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
27 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
28 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
29 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
30 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
31 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
33 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
34 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
36 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
39 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
42 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
43 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
45 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
50 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
52 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
53 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
55 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
58 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
60 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
62 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
65 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
66 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
68 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
71 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
73 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
74 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
75 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
76 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
79 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
81 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
83 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
84 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
85 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
88 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
89 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
90 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
94 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
96 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
97 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
101 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
102 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
106 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
107 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
109 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
110 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
114 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
116 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
119 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
120 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
122 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
123 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
124 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
128 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
129 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
130 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
131 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
133 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
135 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
137 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
140 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
148 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
149 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
150 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
151 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
154 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
156 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
157 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
159 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
160 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
161 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
162 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
164 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
165 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
166 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
12 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
17 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
52 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
55 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
60 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
71 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
79 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
83 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
87 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
94 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
99 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
100 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
102 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
103 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
106 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
107 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
108 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
115 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
119 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
132 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
134 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
136 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
149 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
151 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
160 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
163 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
164 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
166 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
169 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
178 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
180 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
182 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
183 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
187 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
189 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
191 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
196 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
198 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
202 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
203 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
206 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
209 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
213 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
3 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
22 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
29 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
30 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
40 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
41 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
49 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
57 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
72 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
85 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
89 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
96 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
101 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
106 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
107 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
108 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
119 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
120 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
132 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
136 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
137 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
146 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
150 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
158 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
162 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
165 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
168 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
169 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
171 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
178 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
180 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
182 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
187 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
195 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
197 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
201 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
202 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
205 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
206 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
207 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
210 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
213 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2

Here you can check how Buducnost Podgorica compares to AIK Stockholm by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.