Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 04:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Buducnost Podgorica vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
5 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
6 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
7 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
8 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
11 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
12 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
13 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
14 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
15 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
17 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
18 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
22 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
23 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
24 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
25 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
27 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
28 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
31 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
33 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
34 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
36 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
37 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
38 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
40 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
42 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
43 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
44 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
45 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
47 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
50 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
53 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
56 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
58 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
63 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
70 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
75 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
76 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
77 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
78 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
80 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
81 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
83 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
84 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
85 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
86 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
87 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
89 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
90 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
92 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
93 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
95 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
97 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
98 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
99 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
100 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
101 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
102 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
107 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
109 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
112 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
113 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
114 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
116 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
117 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
122 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
127 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
130 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
131 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
132 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
133 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
134 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
136 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
137 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
142 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
143 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
145 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
147 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
148 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
149 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
152 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
154 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
157 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
4 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
5 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
29 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
31 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
35 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
41 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
46 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
47 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
48 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
49 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
53 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
54 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
55 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
58 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
59 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
64 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
67 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
68 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
74 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
81 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
86 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
88 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
93 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
96 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
97 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
113 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
115 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
121 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
122 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
124 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
125 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
127 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
136 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
137 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
142 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
143 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
144 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
152 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
153 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
158 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
163 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
168 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
183 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
189 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
192 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
197 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
198 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
200 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
205 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
14 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
24 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
27 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
29 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
34 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
36 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
46 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
49 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
50 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
51 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
55 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
56 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
60 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
62 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
70 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
81 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
87 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
88 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
93 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
95 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
96 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
103 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
110 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
112 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
114 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
119 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
120 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
121 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
123 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
124 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
125 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
128 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
131 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
136 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
137 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
138 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
148 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
153 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
156 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
161 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
168 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
172 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
177 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
178 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
182 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
189 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
192 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
197 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
198 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
199 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
201 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
202 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
205 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Buducnost Podgorica compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.