Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 04:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Buducnost Podgorica vs. FC Sevilla

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

FC Sevilla


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 FC Sevilla 4 : 0 Újpest Budapest 1.05 9.90 29.60
3 2018.08.02 Újpest Budapest 1 : 3 FC Sevilla 8.50 5.44 1.27
4 2018.08.09 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Žalgiris Vilnius 1.04 12.80 30.80
4 2018.08.16 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 : 5 FC Sevilla 11.35 5.90 1.22
5 2018.08.23 Olomouc 0 : 1 FC Sevilla 8.35 5.12 1.30
5 2018.08.30 FC Sevilla 3 : 0 Olomouc 1.14 8.35 14.80
1 2018.09.20 FC Sevilla 5 : 1 Standard Liege 1.31 5.82 9.60
2 2018.10.04 Krasnodar FK 2 : 1 FC Sevilla 3.53 3.66 2.05
3  2018.10.25 FC Sevilla - : - Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1.11 9.45 21.90
4  2018.11.08 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor - : - FC Sevilla - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 42
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -23
Prediction Home Lose

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

FC Sevilla

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 25% (2/8) 75% (6/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 62.5% (5/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 62.5% (5/8)

Goals scored/game 2.88
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 3.38
Clean sheet 62.5% (5/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 2 2 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 87.5% (7/8) 87.5% (7/8)
Ties 12.5% (1/8) 0% (0/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 51.85% (14/27)
Second 48.15% (13/27)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
5 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
6 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
7 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
8 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
10 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
11 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
13 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
14 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
15 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
16 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
18 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
19 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
21 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
22 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
26 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
29 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
30 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
31 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
34 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
36 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
37 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
38 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
39 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
40 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
41 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
42 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
43 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
45 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
46 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
56 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
59 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
60 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
61 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
62 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
63 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
65 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
66 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
71 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
72 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
74 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
76 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
77 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
78 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
81 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
83 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
86 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
89 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
92 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
93 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
95 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
98 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
99 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
100 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
102 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
103 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
104 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
105 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
106 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
109 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
110 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
111 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
112 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
114 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
115 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
116 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
118 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
119 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
120 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
121 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
124 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
125 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
127 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
128 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
130 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
131 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
132 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
133 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
135 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
140 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
143 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
144 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
145 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
147 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
150 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
152 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
155 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
156 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
158 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
10 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
13 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
15 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
18 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
21 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
22 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
23 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
24 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
25 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
27 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
28 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
30 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
35 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
36 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
39 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
40 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
45 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
47 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
49 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
53 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
54 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
55 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
56 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
58 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
59 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
61 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
66 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
67 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
72 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
73 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
74 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
81 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
82 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
100 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
108 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
115 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
122 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
143 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
144 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
147 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
153 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
158 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
159 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
160 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
163 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
164 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
165 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
169 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
173 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
177 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
178 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
183 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
189 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
194 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
196 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
200 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
202 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
203 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
6 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
9 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
13 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
26 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
32 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
33 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
34 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
35 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
37 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
40 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
42 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
43 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
44 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
46 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
47 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
48 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
51 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
52 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
54 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
58 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
59 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
60 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
70 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
73 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
76 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
80 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
87 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
91 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
115 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
117 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
120 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
123 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
127 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
136 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
156 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
157 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
160 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
164 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
165 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
169 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
176 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
177 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
178 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
183 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
189 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
194 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
195 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
196 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
201 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
203 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
204 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Buducnost Podgorica compares to FC Sevilla by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.