Fri, 2018 August 17. @ 13:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Buducnost Podgorica vs. La Valetta FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

La Valetta FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 1 La Valetta FC 1.58 3.52 5.75
3 2018.08.02 La Valetta FC 1 : 2 Zrinjski Mostar 2.80 2.93 2.53


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2005.06.25 Buducnost Podgorica 2 : 2 La Valetta FC - - -
2005.06.18 La Valetta FC 0 : 5 Buducnost Podgorica 4.70 4.05 1.48

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall 2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

La Valetta FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
3 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
4 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
5 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
6 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
7 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
8 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
13 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
15 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
17 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
18 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
19 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
20 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
22 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
24 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
25 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
26 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
30 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
32 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
33 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
34 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
35 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
36 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
37 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
40 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
42 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
46 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
47 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
49 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
52 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
53 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
55 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
56 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
57 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
59 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
60 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
61 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
62 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
64 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
66 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
67 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
68 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
69 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
71 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
72 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
73 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
76 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
77 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
81 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
82 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
83 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
85 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
88 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
89 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
90 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
91 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
95 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
96 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
98 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
101 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
102 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
105 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
107 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
111 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
112 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
113 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
117 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
119 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
122 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
123 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
128 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
130 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
136 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
137 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
138 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
139 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
144 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
145 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
146 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
147 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
148 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
149 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
150 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
151 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
152 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
154 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
157 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
159 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
163 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
164 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
165 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
167 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
168 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
169 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
170 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
171 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
172 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
173 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
174 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
175 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
176 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
177 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
178 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
3 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
6 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
7 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
14 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
18 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
21 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
26 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
27 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
29 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
31 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
32 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
33 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
35 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
37 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
40 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
50 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
53 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
56 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
59 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
66 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
70 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
75 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
78 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
82 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
87 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
90 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
101 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
110 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
113 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
114 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
118 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
126 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
129 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
130 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
134 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
141 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
150 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
156 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
168 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
169 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
170 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
171 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
174 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
176 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
179 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
3 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
6 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
7 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
8 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
14 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
18 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
21 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
26 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
29 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
33 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
53 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
56 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
59 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
60 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
66 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
70 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
75 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
78 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
87 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
90 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
92 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
106 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
110 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
113 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
114 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
115 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
118 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
126 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
128 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
129 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
130 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
141 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
144 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
146 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
150 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
156 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
157 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
158 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
159 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
164 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
168 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
169 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
171 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
179 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Buducnost Podgorica compares to La Valetta FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.