Sun, 2018 July 22. @ 03:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Buducnost Podgorica vs. Vardar Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Vardar Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Vardar Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
4 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
5 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
6 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
9 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
10 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
11 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
12 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
13 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
14 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
16 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
17 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
18 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
19 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
20 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
21 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
23 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
26 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
28 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
31 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
35 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
41 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
45 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
46 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
47 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
51 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
53 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
60 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
69 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
70 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
73 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
76 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
77 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
81 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
87 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
93 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
97 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
100 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
110 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
121 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
136 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
137 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
139 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
142 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
143 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
19 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
40 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
56 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
100 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
120 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
5 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
19 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
31 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
38 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
40 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
82 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
90 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
102 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
115 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
135 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
136 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Buducnost Podgorica compares to Vardar Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.