Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 09:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Derry City vs. Siroki Brijeg NK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Derry City


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Siroki Brijeg NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 : 2 Domzale 2.85 3.10 2.36
2 2018.07.19 Domzale 1 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.36 4.41 7.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall 6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Derry City

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Siroki Brijeg NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
3 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
6 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
8 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
10 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
11 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
13 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
18 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
19 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
23 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
24 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
26 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
27 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
29 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
33 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
34 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
36 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
37 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
38 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
40 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
41 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
44 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
45 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
46 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
48 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
49 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
53 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
55 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
56 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
57 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
58 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
61 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
62 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
63 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
65 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
66 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
68 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
74 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
75 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
78 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
79 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
80 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
81 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
82 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
84 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
87 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
91 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
93 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
94 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
95 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
96 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
97 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
98 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
99 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
101 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
105 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
112 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
114 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
115 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
116 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
117 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
118 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
121 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
123 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
124 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
126 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
128 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
129 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
130 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
132 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
133 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
135 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
136 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
137 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
140 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
141 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
143 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
146 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
147 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
148 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
151 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
152 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
153 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
155 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
158 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
26 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
28 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
38 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
41 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
43 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
47 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
53 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
55 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
57 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
61 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
62 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
64 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
65 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
68 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
71 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
73 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
82 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
85 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
93 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
104 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
114 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
119 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
120 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
123 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
139 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
143 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
148 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
159 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
162 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
163 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
166 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
167 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
169 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
170 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
173 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
176 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
178 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
179 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
180 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
185 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
186 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
187 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
189 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
190 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
198 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
199 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
201 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
17 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
22 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
23 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
27 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
29 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
32 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
34 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
36 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
39 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
45 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
47 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
49 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
51 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
55 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
56 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
59 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
60 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
61 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
67 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
72 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
78 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
88 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
91 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
92 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
98 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
104 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
108 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
110 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
113 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
114 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
117 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
127 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
133 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
134 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
138 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
151 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
154 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
155 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
163 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
164 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
166 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
167 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
174 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
175 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
177 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
181 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
182 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
185 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
186 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
187 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
190 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
191 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
195 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
200 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
202 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
205 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Derry City compares to Siroki Brijeg NK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.