Tue, 2018 November 13. @ 17:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Derry City vs. Stumbras Kaunas

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Derry City


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Derry City

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
3 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
5 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
7 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
8 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
10 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
11 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
13 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
14 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
17 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
18 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
20 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
22 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
23 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
24 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
26 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
27 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
29 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
30 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
32 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
33 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
34 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
35 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
36 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
38 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
41 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
42 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
43 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
44 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
45 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
46 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
48 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
49 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
53 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
54 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
55 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
57 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
59 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
60 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
61 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
62 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
63 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
65 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
66 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
69 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
72 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
74 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
77 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
78 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
79 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
83 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
86 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
87 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
88 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
89 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
91 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
92 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
94 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
95 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
98 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
101 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
103 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
104 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
112 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
114 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
116 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
121 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
122 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
124 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
126 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
127 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
129 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
130 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
131 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
132 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
133 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
134 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
135 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
136 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
137 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
139 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
141 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
142 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
144 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
145 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
146 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
148 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
151 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
152 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
153 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
154 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
156 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
158 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
2 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
8 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
43 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
49 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
54 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
58 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
63 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
74 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
77 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
79 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
86 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
90 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
95 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
97 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
100 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
101 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
106 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
110 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
111 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
116 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
122 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
125 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
129 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
136 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
148 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
149 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
151 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
152 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
155 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
156 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
157 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
160 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
167 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
170 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
172 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
174 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
175 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
176 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
187 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
190 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
195 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
197 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
199 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
201 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
202 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
203 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
12 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
13 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
14 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
15 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
16 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
17 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
19 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
29 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
30 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
33 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
34 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
35 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
36 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
37 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
40 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
44 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
47 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
50 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
51 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
64 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
71 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
73 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
76 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
84 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
86 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
87 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
88 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
96 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
99 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
100 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
103 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
108 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
109 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
115 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
123 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
132 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
133 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
141 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
145 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
147 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
154 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
155 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
161 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
163 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
167 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
168 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
170 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
173 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
175 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
177 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
178 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
184 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
191 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
199 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
201 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
202 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Derry City compares to Stumbras Kaunas by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.