Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 06:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Derry City vs. Domzale

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Derry City


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Domzale


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 : 2 Domzale 2.85 3.10 2.36
2 2018.07.19 Domzale 1 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.36 4.41 7.20
3 2018.07.26 Ufa FK 0 : 0 Domzale 1.63 3.39 5.34
3 2018.08.02 Domzale 1 : 1 Ufa FK 2.40 2.80 3.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -18
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Derry City

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Domzale

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 2 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
2 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
3 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
4 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
5 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
7 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
8 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
9 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
10 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
11 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
12 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
13 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
16 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
17 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
19 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
20 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
21 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
24 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
25 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
26 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
28 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
29 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
32 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
33 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
34 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
36 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
40 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
41 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
44 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
46 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
47 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
48 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
49 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
50 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
51 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
52 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
53 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
55 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
56 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
58 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
60 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
62 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
64 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
66 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
68 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
69 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
70 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
75 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
76 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
79 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
80 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
82 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
83 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
87 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
88 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
94 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
96 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
97 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
99 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
100 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
101 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
102 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
103 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
104 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
105 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
107 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
109 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
110 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
112 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
113 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
115 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
117 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
119 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
120 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
121 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
122 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
125 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
129 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
136 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
137 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
138 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
140 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
143 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
147 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
148 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
149 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
150 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
151 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
153 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
155 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
156 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
157 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
158 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
10 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
19 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
22 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
30 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
31 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
32 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
40 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
42 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
54 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
69 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
73 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
74 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
76 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
79 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
92 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
93 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
95 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
103 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
110 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
112 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
114 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
115 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
121 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
127 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
130 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
132 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
133 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
135 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
141 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
144 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
149 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
152 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
156 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
164 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
165 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
173 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
174 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
181 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
182 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
184 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
186 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
188 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
190 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
197 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
198 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
201 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
203 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
206 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
14 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
16 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
17 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
19 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
25 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
27 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
30 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
39 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
42 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
50 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
55 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
65 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
67 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
69 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
70 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
72 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
80 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
82 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
87 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
89 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
90 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
91 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
101 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
103 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
107 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
109 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
114 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
122 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
127 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
131 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
132 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
133 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
134 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
136 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
138 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
145 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
152 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
156 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
159 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
168 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
170 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
175 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
181 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
182 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
195 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
198 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
202 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
206 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Derry City compares to Domzale by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.