Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 09:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Derry City vs. Mladost Podgorica FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Derry City


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mladost Podgorica FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.95 3.07 2.29
2 2018.07.19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 1.30 4.50 9.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall 12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Derry City

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Mladost Podgorica FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
2 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
4 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
5 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
6 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
9 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
10 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
11 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
12 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
14 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
18 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
19 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
20 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
21 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
22 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
24 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
25 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
27 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
29 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
30 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
34 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
36 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
37 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
40 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
42 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
44 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
46 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
47 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
49 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
53 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
54 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
55 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
56 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
57 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
59 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
60 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
63 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
64 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
66 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
67 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
68 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
69 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
71 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
72 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
74 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
77 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
78 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
81 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
83 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
84 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
85 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
86 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
87 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
88 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
89 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
90 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
91 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
93 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
95 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
96 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
101 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
103 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
104 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
107 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
108 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
109 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
112 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
114 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
115 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
116 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
119 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
120 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
122 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
127 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
129 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
130 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
131 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
132 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
134 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
137 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
140 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
141 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
142 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
143 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
145 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
146 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
147 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
149 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
151 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
152 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
153 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
156 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
157 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
158 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
7 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
12 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
18 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
19 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
23 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
24 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
26 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
29 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
30 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
31 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
32 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
34 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
36 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
37 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
45 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
50 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
52 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
57 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
66 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
67 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
72 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
75 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
77 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
83 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
84 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
86 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
89 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
90 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
92 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
94 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
97 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
100 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
104 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
106 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
107 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
114 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
115 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
117 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
118 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
122 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
134 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
143 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
148 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
156 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
163 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
165 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
167 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
168 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
169 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
189 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
193 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
195 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
200 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
203 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
204 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
14 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
15 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
21 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
26 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
27 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
28 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
29 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
31 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
32 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
34 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
37 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
41 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
46 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
47 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
52 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
59 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
60 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
69 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
71 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
74 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
76 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
78 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
80 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
83 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
84 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
85 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
88 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
90 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
92 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
95 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
96 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
102 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
107 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
113 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
115 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
121 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
127 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
137 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
138 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
142 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
144 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
158 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
160 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
161 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
162 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
163 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
164 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
174 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
176 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
183 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
187 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
189 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
193 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
203 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
204 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
205 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
206 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Derry City compares to Mladost Podgorica FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.