Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 08:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Derry City vs. Zorya Luhansk

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Derry City


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Zorya Luhansk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 1 Braga 4.32 3.22 1.85
4 2018.08.16 Braga 2 : 2 Zorya Luhansk 1.29 4.91 9.80
5 2018.08.23 Zorya Luhansk 0 : 0 Leipzig 6.30 3.98 1.49
5 2018.08.30 Leipzig 3 : 2 Zorya Luhansk 1.18 6.90 14.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Derry City

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Zorya Luhansk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 18.18% (2/11)
Second 81.82% (9/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
2 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
3 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
4 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
7 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
8 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
9 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
10 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
11 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
12 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
13 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
14 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
16 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
17 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
18 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
19 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
20 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
22 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
24 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
25 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
26 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
27 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
30 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
32 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
34 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
36 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
38 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
41 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
43 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
44 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
47 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
48 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
49 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
50 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
51 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
53 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
58 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
59 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
60 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
61 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
62 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
63 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
65 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
66 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
67 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
69 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
71 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
72 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
73 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
76 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
78 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
80 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
81 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
82 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
83 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
84 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
87 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
88 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
89 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
91 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
93 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
94 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
95 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
96 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
98 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
99 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
100 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
101 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
104 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
108 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
109 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
110 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
111 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
112 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
114 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
115 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
116 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
117 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
118 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
119 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
120 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
122 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
123 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
124 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
126 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
127 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
128 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
130 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
132 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
133 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
134 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
136 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
142 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
144 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
147 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
148 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
150 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
152 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
154 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
12 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
14 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
16 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
19 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
20 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
22 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
23 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
24 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
25 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
26 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
27 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
30 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
35 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
36 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
39 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
40 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
43 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
45 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
46 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
49 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
51 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
52 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
58 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
59 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
65 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
68 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
71 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
75 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
91 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
95 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
105 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
110 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
113 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
114 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
131 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
133 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
138 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
145 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
146 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
147 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
148 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
152 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
153 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
155 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
156 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
161 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
163 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
165 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
170 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
174 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
180 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
181 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
187 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
189 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
195 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
196 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
198 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
202 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
204 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
205 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
6 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
9 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
13 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
23 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
25 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
26 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
27 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
30 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
34 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
36 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
37 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
38 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
40 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
41 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
42 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
44 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
50 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
51 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
53 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
58 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
62 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
67 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
81 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
102 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
103 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
106 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
118 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
122 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
129 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
130 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
134 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
145 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
146 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
147 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
150 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
151 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
154 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
162 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
166 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
169 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
172 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
173 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
179 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
180 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
181 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
187 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
189 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
194 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
198 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
201 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
202 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
203 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
204 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
205 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Derry City compares to Zorya Luhansk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.