Sat, 2018 August 18. @ 02:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Derry City vs. Santa Coloma FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Derry City


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Santa Coloma FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Santa Coloma FC 1 : 0 Valur Reykjavík 7.40 4.66 1.35
3 2018.08.02 Valur Reykjavík 3 : 0 Santa Coloma FC 1.11 7.55 16.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Derry City

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Santa Coloma FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
2 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
3 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
5 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
6 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
7 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
9 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
11 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
12 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
13 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
14 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
15 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
19 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
20 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
24 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
26 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
27 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
30 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
31 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
32 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
33 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
34 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
35 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
36 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
42 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
43 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
45 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
46 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
48 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
49 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
50 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
51 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
53 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
54 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
55 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
62 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
63 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
67 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
68 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
72 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
75 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
77 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
79 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
80 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
81 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
87 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
88 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
89 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
90 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
91 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
92 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
99 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
103 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
105 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
106 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
108 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
109 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
110 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
112 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
113 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
116 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
118 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
119 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
123 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
124 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
125 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
126 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
127 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
129 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
131 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
134 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
135 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
136 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
138 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
139 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
142 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
144 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
145 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
146 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
148 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
149 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
150 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
151 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
152 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
154 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
155 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
157 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
158 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
159 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
161 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
163 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
164 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
167 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
168 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
169 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
170 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
171 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
172 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
173 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
174 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
175 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
176 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
177 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
179 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
2 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
11 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
12 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
15 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
18 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
24 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
28 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
29 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
30 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
33 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
35 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
50 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
51 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
70 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
71 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
73 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
76 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
80 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
86 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
89 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
98 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
101 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
103 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
110 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
116 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
118 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
121 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
122 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
124 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
126 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
127 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
136 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
139 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
143 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
147 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
150 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
153 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
156 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
159 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
161 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
163 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
171 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
5 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
11 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
12 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
15 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
18 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
24 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
28 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
30 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
35 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
43 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
47 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
54 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
62 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
70 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
71 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
73 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
83 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
87 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
89 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
99 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
100 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
101 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
103 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
107 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
110 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
112 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
116 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
122 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
126 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
127 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
139 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
147 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
149 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
150 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
153 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
159 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
173 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
179 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Derry City compares to Santa Coloma FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.