Sun, 2019 March 24. @ 12:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Derry City vs. La Valetta FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Derry City


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

La Valetta FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 1 La Valetta FC 1.58 3.52 5.75
3 2018.08.02 La Valetta FC 1 : 2 Zrinjski Mostar 2.80 2.93 2.53


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall 12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Derry City

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

La Valetta FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
3 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
4 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
6 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
10 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
11 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
14 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
16 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
20 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
22 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
23 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
24 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
27 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
28 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
35 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
37 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
38 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
39 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
40 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
42 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
43 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
46 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
50 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
52 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
54 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
55 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
57 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
58 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
59 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
61 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
64 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
66 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
67 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
68 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
69 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
70 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
71 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
72 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
73 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
75 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
76 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
77 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
78 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
79 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
81 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
83 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
84 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
86 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
87 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
88 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
90 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
91 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
97 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
98 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
99 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
102 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
103 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
104 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
105 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
107 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
108 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
110 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
111 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
113 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
116 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
118 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
119 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
120 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
121 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
122 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
124 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
125 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
128 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
133 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
134 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
135 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
136 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
137 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
138 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
139 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
142 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
143 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
146 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
147 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
148 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
156 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
157 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
161 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
162 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
163 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
164 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
166 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
2 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
9 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
10 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
25 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
47 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
54 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
56 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
63 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
67 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
68 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
70 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
75 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
81 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
82 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
91 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
102 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
111 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
113 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
114 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
124 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
125 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
132 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
133 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
136 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
148 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
152 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
154 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
159 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
161 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
164 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
165 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
169 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
170 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
171 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
172 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
175 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
177 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
181 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
183 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
190 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
199 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
206 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
208 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
211 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
14 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
15 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
16 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
17 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
18 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
21 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
22 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
27 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
28 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
32 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
49 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
55 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
57 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
59 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
65 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
67 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
71 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
73 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
80 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
94 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
97 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
103 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
109 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
114 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
121 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
126 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
127 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
133 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
135 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
137 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
139 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
151 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
155 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
162 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
166 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
168 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
170 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
171 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
172 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
173 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
174 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
179 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
190 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
191 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
196 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
200 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
201 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
206 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
212 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Derry City compares to La Valetta FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.