Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 09:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dundalk FC vs. Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Dundalk FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.07 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.37 4.27 7.54
3 2019.08.13 Dundalk FC 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 3.13 3.08 2.28


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.24 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Feronikeli 1.14 7.36 14.35
2 2019.07.30 Feronikeli 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 5.01 3.97 1.59
3 2019.08.07 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.37 4.27 7.54
3 2019.08.13 Dundalk FC 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 3.13 3.08 2.28
4  2019.08.22 Slovan Bratislava - : - PAOK Saloniki 3.43 3.30 2.20
4  2019.08.29 PAOK Saloniki - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 50

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.13 Dundalk FC 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 3.13 3.08 2.28
2019.08.07 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.37 4.27 7.54

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -50
Prediction Home Lose

Dundalk FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
5 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
6 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
7 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
10 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
11 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
14 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
15 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
16 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
17 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
18 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
20 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
21 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
22 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
23 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
24 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
26 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
27 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
28 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
30 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
33 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
36 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
39 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
41 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
42 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
44 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
45 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
46 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
49 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
50 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
55 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
57 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
58 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
59 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
60 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
61 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
65 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
66 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
67 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
68 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
70 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
71 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
72 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
76 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
80 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
81 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
83 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
87 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
89 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
91 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
92 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
93 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
98 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
100 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
102 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
103 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
105 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
113 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
116 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
117 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
120 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
122 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
124 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
125 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
126 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
128 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
129 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
132 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
133 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
134 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
135 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
137 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
141 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
142 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
143 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
146 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
150 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
152 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
153 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
154 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
155 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
158 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
159 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
161 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
162 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
164 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
166 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
168 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
169 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
170 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
172 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
173 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
174 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
177 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
179 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
180 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
3 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
5 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
7 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
19 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
22 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
27 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
28 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
30 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
36 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
41 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
55 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
56 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
62 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
63 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
72 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
86 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
95 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
98 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
107 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
109 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
113 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
121 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
125 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
138 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
140 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
148 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
158 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
159 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
167 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
171 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
178 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
3 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
5 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
7 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
12 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
16 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
17 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
19 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
20 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
30 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
32 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
35 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
36 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
46 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
56 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
60 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
62 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
68 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
72 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
74 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
79 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
94 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
98 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
101 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
107 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
109 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
111 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
142 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
144 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
145 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
148 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
159 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
161 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
171 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
174 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
179 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Dundalk FC compares to Slovan Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.