Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 06:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dundalk FC vs. Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Dundalk FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.07 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.37 4.27 7.54
3 2019.08.13 Dundalk FC 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 3.13 3.08 2.28


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.24 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Feronikeli 1.14 7.36 14.35
2 2019.07.30 Feronikeli 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 5.01 3.97 1.59
3 2019.08.07 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.37 4.27 7.54
3 2019.08.13 Dundalk FC 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 3.13 3.08 2.28
4 2019.08.22 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 PAOK Saloniki 3.78 3.22 2.00
4 2019.08.29 PAOK Saloniki 3 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.32 4.92 8.94
1 2019.09.19 Slovan Bratislava 4 : 2 Besiktas 2.92 3.37 2.41
2 2019.10.03 Braga 2 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.35 4.89 8.89
3 2019.10.24 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2 Wolverhampton 4.42 3.50 1.87
4 2019.11.07 Wolverhampton 1 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.35 4.69 9.72
5 2019.11.28 Besiktas 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 2.15 3.70 3.16
6 2019.12.12 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 4 Braga 2.90 3.47 2.37


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 2

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.13 Dundalk FC 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 3.13 3.08 2.28
2019.08.07 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.37 4.27 7.54

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dundalk FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Away 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 33.33% (4/12) 66.67% (8/12) 41.67% (5/12) 58.33% (7/12)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (3/12)
Lose to nil 8.33% (1/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (3/12)
By 2 goals or more 25% (3/12)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 25% (3/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 1 3 2 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 83.33% (5/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (6/12) 50% (6/12)
Ties 41.67% (5/12) 8.33% (1/12)
Lost 8.33% (1/12) 41.67% (5/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.9% (14/39)
Second 64.1% (25/39)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
4 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
5 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
6 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
8 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
11 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
13 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
14 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
15 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
16 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
22 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
23 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
24 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
26 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
27 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
29 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
30 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
35 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
36 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
37 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
39 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
44 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
45 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
46 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
48 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
51 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
53 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
54 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
60 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
61 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
63 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
64 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
65 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
66 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
69 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
71 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
73 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
74 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
75 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
76 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
80 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
81 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
82 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
87 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
90 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
91 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
94 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
95 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
96 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
97 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
99 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
100 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
103 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
104 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
105 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
106 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
107 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
109 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
110 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
114 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
115 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
116 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
117 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
119 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
122 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
123 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
125 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
126 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
128 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
129 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
135 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
137 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
138 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
139 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
142 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
144 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
146 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
147 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
149 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
151 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
152 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
154 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
155 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
156 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
158 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
159 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
3 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
5 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
65 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
66 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
69 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
70 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
83 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
92 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
95 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
97 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
98 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
104 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
108 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
110 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
120 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
124 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
138 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
155 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
162 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
169 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
171 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
172 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
173 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
175 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
177 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
190 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
191 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
197 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
207 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
15 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
16 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
17 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
20 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
21 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
22 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
23 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
31 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
44 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
50 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
65 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
66 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
72 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
75 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
79 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
84 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
89 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
92 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
93 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
101 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
112 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
114 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
120 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
129 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
130 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
131 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
134 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
138 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
146 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
147 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
154 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
160 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
167 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
169 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
171 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
172 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
174 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
177 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
190 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
197 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
207 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Dundalk FC compares to Slovan Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.