Thu, 2020 September 24. @ 14:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hammarby vs. Lech Poznan

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Hammarby


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Hammarby 3 : 0 Puskás Akadémia 1.29 4.88 8.83
2 2020.09.16 Hammarby 0 : 3 Lech Poznan 2.73 3.46 2.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Lech Poznan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Lech Poznan 3 : 0 Valmiera FK 1.10 8.64 17.88
2 2020.09.16 Hammarby 0 : 3 Lech Poznan 2.73 3.46 2.33
3 2020.09.23 Appolon Limassol 0 : 5 Lech Poznan 2.86 3.36 2.29


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 45

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 Hammarby 0 : 3 Lech Poznan 2.73 3.46 2.33

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -33
Prediction Home Lose

Hammarby

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Lech Poznan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (3/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 3.67
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 100% (3/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 9.09% (1/11)
Second 90.91% (10/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Liberec 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 CSKA Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
7 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Rio Ave 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
12 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Mura Murska Sobota 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
14 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Motherwell FC 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
29 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
32 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Ararat-Armenia 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
35 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
41 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
46 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Piast Gliwice 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
48 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Fc Fehérvár 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
54 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
59 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
61 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
63 Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
74 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
95 Djurgarden IF 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
98 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
100 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Thorshavn B36 3 1 2 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 =2
119 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
128 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Botosani 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Lech Poznan 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
137 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
139 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
152 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 =1
160 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
167 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Reims 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
171 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
2 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Puskás Akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Granada 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
33 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Djurgarden IF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
45 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
78 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Floriana La Valetta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ararat-Armenia 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
105 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Botosani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
137 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
141 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Willem Tilburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
150 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
158 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 CSKA Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
174 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
19 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
30 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Thorshavn B36 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
37 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
40 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Partizan Belgrad 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Reims 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
56 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
77 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
78 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
101 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Botosani 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
111 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
114 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
138 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
146 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
160 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
162 Motherwell FC 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
165 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Liberec 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
172 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
175 Rio Ave 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Hammarby compares to Lech Poznan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.