Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 19:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Larnaca AEK vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Larnaca AEK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.10 8.05 18.70
1 2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Larnaca AEK 4.25 3.70 1.74
2 2019.07.25 Larnaca AEK 3 : 0 Levski Sofia 2.11 3.04 3.54
2 2019.08.01 Levski Sofia 0 : 4 Larnaca AEK 1.98 3.28 3.57
3 2019.08.08 Larnaca AEK 1 : 1 Gent 2.81 3.33 2.43
3 2019.08.15 Gent 3 : 0 Larnaca AEK 1.56 4.06 5.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 26

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.10 8.05 18.70
1 2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Larnaca AEK 4.25 3.70 1.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Larnaca AEK 4.25 3.70 1.74
2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.10 8.05 18.70

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 26
Prediction Home Win

Larnaca AEK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (4/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
2 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
3 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
4 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
5 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
6 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
8 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
9 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
10 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
14 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
15 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
17 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
18 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
19 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
21 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
22 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
23 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
24 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
25 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
28 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
30 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
31 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
33 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
35 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
37 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
44 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
47 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
48 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
52 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
53 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
54 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
55 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
56 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
57 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
59 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
61 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
62 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
65 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
66 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
69 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
70 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
71 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
74 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
77 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
79 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
82 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
85 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
89 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
90 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
92 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
93 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
99 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
100 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
104 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
108 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
110 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
111 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
112 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
114 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
116 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
118 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
119 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
121 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
124 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
125 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
129 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
130 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
132 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
135 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
137 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
138 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
139 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
140 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
142 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
143 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
148 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
151 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
152 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
153 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
154 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
9 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
25 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
26 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
27 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
29 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
31 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
61 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
72 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
75 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
76 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
77 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
96 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
102 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
111 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
128 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
133 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
134 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
138 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
143 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
149 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
155 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
166 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
167 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
169 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
176 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
184 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
190 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
195 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
198 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
205 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
43 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
44 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
62 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
67 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
68 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
71 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
72 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
77 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
92 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
99 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
108 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
117 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
125 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
128 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
131 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
135 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
136 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
146 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
150 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
156 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
162 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
163 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
165 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
168 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
171 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
173 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
182 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
183 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
186 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
187 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
190 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
193 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
197 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
198 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
202 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
204 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
207 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Larnaca AEK compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.