Mon, 2018 July 23. @ 03:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thorshavn B36 vs. Milsami Orhei

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Thorshavn B36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Thorshavn B36 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.45 4.36 6.01
1 2018.07.05 St Joseph's 1 : 2 ot(p) Thorshavn B36 4.52 3.50 1.70
2 2018.07.12 Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.95 3.07 2.29
2 2018.07.19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 1.30 4.50 9.40
3  2018.07.26 Thorshavn B36 - : - Besiktas 11.00 5.25 1.22
3  2018.08.02 Besiktas - : - Thorshavn B36 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 38

Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 38
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thorshavn B36

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
3 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
4 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
6 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
14 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
17 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
19 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
27 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
28 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
37 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
38 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
39 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
47 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
53 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
58 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
61 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
65 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
67 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
68 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
69 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
72 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
73 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
76 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
79 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
81 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
82 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
83 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
84 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
85 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
86 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
88 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
91 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
96 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
100 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
104 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
108 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
109 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
111 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
112 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
116 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
117 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
119 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
122 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
125 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
131 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
132 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
133 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
136 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
139 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
140 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
144 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
8 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
18 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
43 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
83 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
105 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
2 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
3 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
8 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
20 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
21 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
54 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
83 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
96 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
103 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
105 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
118 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Thorshavn B36 compares to Milsami Orhei by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.