Tue, 2019 March 19. @ 00:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thorshavn B36 vs. Dinamo Kiev

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Thorshavn B36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Thorshavn B36 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.45 4.36 6.01
1 2018.07.05 St Joseph's 1 : 2 ot(p) Thorshavn B36 4.52 3.50 1.70
2 2018.07.12 Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.95 3.07 2.29
2 2018.07.19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 1.30 4.50 9.40
3 2018.07.26 Thorshavn B36 0 : 2 Besiktas 17.10 7.15 1.11
3 2018.08.02 Besiktas 6 : 0 Thorshavn B36 1.02 12.60 34.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 7
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 18

Dinamo Kiev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.20 Dinamo Kiev 2 : 2 Astana FC 1.63 3.73 6.49
2 2018.10.04 Jablonec 2 : 2 Dinamo Kiev 2.76 3.17 2.70
3 2018.10.25 Rennes 1 : 2 Dinamo Kiev 2.06 3.35 3.86
4 2018.11.08 Dinamo Kiev 3 : 1 Rennes 1.98 3.33 4.17
5 2018.11.29 Astana FC 0 : 1 Dinamo Kiev 2.74 2.42 3.50
6 2018.12.13 Dinamo Kiev 0 : 1 Jablonec 1.93 3.29 4.63
1 2019.02.14 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 : 2 Dinamo Kiev 1.89 3.38 4.54
1 2019.02.21 Dinamo Kiev 1 : 0 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.37 3.24 3.17
1/8 2019.03.07 Chelsea 3 : 0 Dinamo Kiev 1.28 5.59 11.45
1/8 2019.03.14 Dinamo Kiev 0 : 5 Chelsea 4.21 3.55 1.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 30
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -23
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thorshavn B36

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 1.83
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 2 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)

Dinamo Kiev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Overall 30% (3/10) 70% (7/10) 40% (4/10) 60% (6/10)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (2/10)
Lose to nil 30% (3/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 30% (3/10)
By 2 goals or more 10% (1/10)

Goals scored/game 1.30
Goals received/game 1.70
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 20% (2/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 0 2 4 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Away 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (5/10) 40% (4/10)
Ties 10% (1/10) 30% (3/10)
Lost 40% (4/10) 30% (3/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.33% (19/30)
Second 36.67% (11/30)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
2 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
5 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
6 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
8 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
9 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
10 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
11 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
15 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
16 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
19 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
20 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
21 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
22 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
24 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
26 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
28 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
31 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
33 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
34 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
35 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
36 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
37 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
38 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
39 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
40 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
41 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
44 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
46 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
52 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
57 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
61 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
65 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
70 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
71 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
72 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
73 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
76 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
77 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
78 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
81 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
84 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
85 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
86 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
87 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
88 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
89 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
90 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
91 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
93 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
94 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
99 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
100 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
101 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
103 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
104 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
108 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
109 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
111 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
112 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
114 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
115 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
117 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
118 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
119 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
120 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
122 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
123 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
124 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
125 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
127 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
128 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
129 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
134 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
135 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
136 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
137 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
138 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
139 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
140 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
141 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
142 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
143 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
144 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
145 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
147 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
149 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
151 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
152 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
153 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
154 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
155 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
156 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
158 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
160 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
161 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
162 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
164 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
166 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
3 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
4 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
5 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
11 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
24 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
25 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
45 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
48 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
53 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
58 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
59 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
60 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
65 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
76 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
81 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
86 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
93 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
95 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
96 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
100 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
107 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
109 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
110 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
112 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
113 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
114 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
115 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
120 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
133 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
139 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
144 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
147 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
151 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
152 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
153 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
156 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
161 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
166 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
170 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
172 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
176 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
179 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
181 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
183 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
189 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
195 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
199 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
201 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
202 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
205 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
207 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
208 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
209 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
213 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
214 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
2 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
18 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
21 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
22 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
25 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
26 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
27 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
28 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
29 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
30 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
31 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
32 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
33 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
34 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
51 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
56 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
61 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
62 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
67 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
71 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
73 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
78 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
83 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
93 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
94 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
95 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
96 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
97 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
101 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
105 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
107 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
111 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
114 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
123 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
126 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
132 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
136 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
139 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
140 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
145 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
148 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
152 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
166 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
168 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
170 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
172 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
173 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
176 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
189 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
201 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
202 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
208 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
211 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
213 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
214 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Thorshavn B36 compares to Dinamo Kiev by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.