Mon, 2018 July 23. @ 03:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thorshavn B36 vs. Tre Fiori

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Thorshavn B36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Thorshavn B36 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.45 4.36 6.01
1 2018.07.05 St Joseph's 1 : 2 ot(p) Thorshavn B36 4.52 3.50 1.70
2 2018.07.12 Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.95 3.07 2.29
2 2018.07.19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 1.30 4.50 9.40
3  2018.07.26 Thorshavn B36 - : - Besiktas 11.00 5.25 1.22
3  2018.08.02 Besiktas - : - Thorshavn B36 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 38

Tre Fiori


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Tre Fiori 3 : 0 Bala Town 6.64 4.68 1.38
1 2018.07.05 Bala Town 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.14 7.41 11.10
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 32
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thorshavn B36

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

Tre Fiori

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
3 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
5 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
8 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
15 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
21 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
22 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
32 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
34 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
37 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
38 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
40 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
41 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
44 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
45 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
46 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
48 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
49 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
50 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
51 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
52 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
53 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
56 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
58 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
60 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
61 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
62 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
64 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
66 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
71 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
76 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
77 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
79 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
81 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
88 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
92 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
97 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
100 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
104 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
112 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
114 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
116 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
117 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
125 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
128 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
131 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
133 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
141 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
142 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
13 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
53 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
78 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
134 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
53 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
70 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
72 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
78 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
96 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
122 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
141 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Thorshavn B36 compares to Tre Fiori by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.