Sun, 2019 March 24. @ 11:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thorshavn B36 vs. BATE Borisov

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Thorshavn B36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Thorshavn B36 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.45 4.36 6.01
1 2018.07.05 St Joseph's 1 : 2 ot(p) Thorshavn B36 4.52 3.50 1.70
2 2018.07.12 Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.95 3.07 2.29
2 2018.07.19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 1.30 4.50 9.40
3 2018.07.26 Thorshavn B36 0 : 2 Besiktas 17.10 7.15 1.11
3 2018.08.02 Besiktas 6 : 0 Thorshavn B36 1.02 12.60 34.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 7
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 18

BATE Borisov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.20 Fc Fehérvár 0 : 2 BATE Borisov 2.65 3.03 3.01
2 2018.10.04 BATE Borisov 1 : 4 PAOK Saloniki 2.86 3.12 2.66
3 2018.10.25 Chelsea 3 : 1 BATE Borisov 1.12 9.14 22.40
4 2018.11.08 BATE Borisov 0 : 1 Chelsea 15.75 7.26 1.19
5 2018.11.29 BATE Borisov 2 : 0 Fc Fehérvár 2.09 3.25 3.73
6 2018.12.13 PAOK Saloniki 1 : 3 BATE Borisov 1.51 4.36 6.67
1 2019.02.14 BATE Borisov 1 : 0 Arsenal 8.95 5.36 1.34
1 2019.02.21 Arsenal 3 : 0 BATE Borisov 1.11 9.90 22.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 24
Overall Season progress graph 30

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -17
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Thorshavn B36

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 1.83
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 2 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)

BATE Borisov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 25% (2/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 2 1 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 12.5% (1/8) 0% (0/8)
Lost 37.5% (3/8) 50% (4/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 59.09% (13/22)
Second 40.91% (9/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
2 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
3 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
4 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
5 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
8 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
9 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
10 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
11 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
12 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
13 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
14 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
16 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
17 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
19 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
22 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
25 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
27 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
28 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
29 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
30 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
33 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
34 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
38 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
39 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
42 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
43 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
46 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
47 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
48 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
49 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
52 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
53 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
54 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
55 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
56 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
57 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
58 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
60 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
62 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
63 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
71 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
74 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
75 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
77 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
81 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
82 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
83 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
84 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
86 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
88 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
89 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
99 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
101 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
103 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
104 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
107 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
108 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
110 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
111 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
112 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
113 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
114 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
115 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
116 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
120 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
121 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
123 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
124 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
126 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
127 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
128 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
129 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
132 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
134 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
137 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
139 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
144 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
145 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
146 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
149 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
150 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
151 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
155 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
156 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
159 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
160 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
161 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
162 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
163 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
164 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
166 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
3 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
4 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
6 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
7 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
11 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
19 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
20 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
52 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
54 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
58 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
60 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
67 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
69 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
70 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
73 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
78 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
86 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
95 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
102 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
112 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
113 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
118 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
120 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
122 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
126 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
127 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
129 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
133 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
134 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
135 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
139 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
140 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
142 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
143 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
144 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
154 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
156 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
157 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
158 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
164 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
165 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
166 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
168 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
169 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
173 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
175 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
177 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
178 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
184 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
185 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
186 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
188 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
189 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
193 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
194 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
196 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
197 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
198 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
201 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
205 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
206 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
211 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
2 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
16 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
19 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
21 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
24 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
25 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
26 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
27 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
28 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
30 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
32 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
33 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
40 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
41 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
42 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
43 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
45 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
46 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
47 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
57 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
63 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
68 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
69 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
86 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
96 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
108 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
111 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
118 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
120 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
122 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
126 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
127 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
128 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
129 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
131 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
136 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
141 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
143 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
146 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
153 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
155 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
157 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
158 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
159 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
160 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
169 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
170 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
172 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
174 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
178 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
182 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
184 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
185 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
188 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
194 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
195 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
196 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
198 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
202 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
210 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
211 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thorshavn B36 compares to BATE Borisov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.