Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 07:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thorshavn B36 vs. Inter Baku

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Thorshavn B36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Thorshavn B36 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.45 4.36 6.01
1 2018.07.05 St Joseph's 1 : 2 ot(p) Thorshavn B36 4.52 3.50 1.70
2 2018.07.12 Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.95 3.07 2.29
2 2018.07.19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 1.30 4.50 9.40
3 2018.07.26 Thorshavn B36 0 : 2 Besiktas 17.10 7.15 1.11
3 2018.08.02 Besiktas 6 : 0 Thorshavn B36 1.02 12.60 34.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 7
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 18

Inter Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Balzan Youths FC 4 : 1 Inter Baku 2.78 2.98 2.48
2 2018.07.19 Inter Baku 2 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.65 3.58 4.61


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thorshavn B36

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 1.83
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 2 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)

Inter Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
3 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
4 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
5 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
6 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
7 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
8 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
9 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
11 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
12 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
13 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
14 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
16 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
17 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
18 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
19 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
23 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
24 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
26 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
27 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
30 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
31 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
34 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
35 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
37 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
38 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
39 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
42 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
43 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
45 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
46 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
48 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
51 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
52 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
53 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
55 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
57 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
61 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
63 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
64 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
72 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
77 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
79 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
80 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
85 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
86 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
88 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
91 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
92 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
93 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
94 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
95 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
96 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
97 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
98 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
100 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
103 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
104 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
107 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
108 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
110 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
112 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
113 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
114 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
118 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
122 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
125 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
128 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
130 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
134 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
135 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
137 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
138 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
140 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
142 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
143 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
144 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
145 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
148 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
149 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
150 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
151 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
153 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
154 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
156 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
157 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
4 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
5 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
30 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
31 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
33 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
36 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
39 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
45 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
46 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
47 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
53 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
63 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
66 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
72 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
73 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
85 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
86 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
92 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
102 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
105 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
108 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
112 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
116 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
124 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
126 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
130 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
132 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
141 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
142 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
145 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
146 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
153 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
158 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
159 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
170 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
174 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
175 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
182 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
188 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
191 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
200 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
201 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
204 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
19 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
23 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
29 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
32 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
34 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
38 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
48 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
49 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
54 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
64 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
73 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
74 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
84 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
86 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
91 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
99 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
100 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
102 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
103 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
110 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
114 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
115 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
122 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
123 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
127 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
130 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
133 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
136 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
141 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
142 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
145 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
152 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
154 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
158 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
161 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
165 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
176 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
177 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
183 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
187 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
190 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
196 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
200 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
201 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
204 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Thorshavn B36 compares to Inter Baku by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.