Mon, 2020 September 21. @ 07:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thorshavn B36 vs. Llansantffraid

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Thorshavn B36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2020.08.20 St Joseph's 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 3.19 3.48 2.09
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20
2 2020.09.16 Thorshavn B36 3 : 2 ot(p) Llansantffraid 3.03 3.39 2.14
3  2020.09.24 CSKA Sofia - : - Thorshavn B36 1.12 7.30 18.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 39

Llansantffraid


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Llansantffraid 3 : 1 ot Žilina 4.30 4.05 1.65
2 2020.09.16 Thorshavn B36 3 : 2 ot(p) Llansantffraid 3.03 3.39 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 Thorshavn B36 3 : 2 ot(p) Llansantffraid 3.03 3.39 2.14
2015.07.07 Llansantffraid 4 : 1 Thorshavn B36 1.33 4.89 7.85
2015.07.01 Thorshavn B36 1 : 2 Llansantffraid 4.00 3.48 1.84

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 27
Prediction Home Win

Thorshavn B36

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (3/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.67
Goals/game 5.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (3/15)
Second 40% (6/15)

Llansantffraid

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
13 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
17 Ararat-Armenia 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Thorshavn B36 3 1 2 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 =2
19 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
27 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Botosani 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
45 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 =1
60 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
68 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
76 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Reims 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 CSKA Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
81 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Rio Ave 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Liberec 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Mura Murska Sobota 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Motherwell FC 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
102 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
106 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
115 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
120 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Piast Gliwice 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
125 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Fc Fehérvár 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
131 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
133 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
135 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
137 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
144 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
147 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
153 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
168 Djurgarden IF 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
169 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
171 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
173 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Botosani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
29 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
40 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Willem Tilburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
53 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
55 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 CSKA Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Ararat-Armenia 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
89 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Puskás Akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Granada 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
110 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Djurgarden IF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
127 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
136 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Floriana La Valetta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Botosani 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
13 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
16 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
19 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
29 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
43 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
45 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
53 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Motherwell FC 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
74 Rio Ave 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Liberec 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
113 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Partizan Belgrad 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
121 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Reims 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
132 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
137 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
139 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 =1
171 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
172 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
174 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Thorshavn B36 compares to Llansantffraid by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.