Mon, 2019 March 25. @ 00:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thorshavn B36 vs. Santa Coloma FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Thorshavn B36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Thorshavn B36 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.45 4.36 6.01
1 2018.07.05 St Joseph's 1 : 2 ot(p) Thorshavn B36 4.52 3.50 1.70
2 2018.07.12 Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.95 3.07 2.29
2 2018.07.19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 1.30 4.50 9.40
3 2018.07.26 Thorshavn B36 0 : 2 Besiktas 17.10 7.15 1.11
3 2018.08.02 Besiktas 6 : 0 Thorshavn B36 1.02 12.60 34.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 7
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 18

Santa Coloma FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Santa Coloma FC 1 : 0 Valur Reykjavík 7.40 4.66 1.35
3 2018.08.02 Valur Reykjavík 3 : 0 Santa Coloma FC 1.11 7.55 16.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thorshavn B36

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 1.83
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 2 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)

Santa Coloma FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
3 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
6 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
8 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
9 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
10 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
11 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
13 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
18 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
19 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
21 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
22 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
28 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
29 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
32 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
34 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
35 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
40 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
42 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
44 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
45 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
47 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
49 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
50 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
52 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
54 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
55 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
57 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
58 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
59 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
61 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
66 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
69 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
73 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
74 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
75 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
76 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
78 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
79 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
80 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
81 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
82 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
85 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
87 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
91 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
92 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
94 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
95 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
97 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
98 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
99 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
100 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
102 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
105 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
106 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
107 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
109 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
110 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
111 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
113 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
114 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
115 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
116 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
117 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
119 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
121 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
122 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
124 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
126 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
129 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
132 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
135 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
138 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
139 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
140 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
143 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
147 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
148 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
149 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
154 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
156 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
157 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
158 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
159 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
160 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
162 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
163 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
164 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
165 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
166 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
2 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
9 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
10 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
11 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
49 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
52 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
55 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
56 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
65 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
68 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
70 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
71 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
75 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
78 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
91 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
94 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
97 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
98 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
100 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
106 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
109 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
113 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
114 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
115 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
116 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
121 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
131 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
132 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
146 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
157 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
158 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
160 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
161 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
164 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
165 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
166 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
171 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
172 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
176 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
177 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
183 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
188 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
190 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
192 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
194 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
207 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
211 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
14 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
15 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
16 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
17 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
18 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
19 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
20 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
21 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
22 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
32 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
51 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
55 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
56 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
58 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
59 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
60 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
70 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
72 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
74 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
79 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
90 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
97 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
109 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
117 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
123 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
128 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
133 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
134 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
149 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
157 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
159 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
161 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
167 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
168 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
169 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
171 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
173 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
176 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
178 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
179 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
185 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
189 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
191 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
193 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
195 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
196 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
197 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
203 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
208 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
212 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
213 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
214 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thorshavn B36 compares to Santa Coloma FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.